Draw
darts for windows toplogo
IOM Pokerstars Open 2019
No
Match
Board
Time
Player
Result
Opponent
 
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
127
5) Deta Hedman
2-4
Laura Turner
10/03/2019 18:54:49
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
125
1) Lisa Ashton
2-4
5) Deta Hedman
10/03/2019 18:54:49
2
126
3) Aileen De Graaf
2-4
Laura Turner
10/03/2019 18:54:49
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
121
1) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Vicky Pruim
09/03/2019 16:40:35
2
122
5) Deta Hedman
4-2
4) Lorraine Winstanley
09/03/2019 16:40:35
3
123
3) Aileen De Graaf
4-1
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
09/03/2019 16:40:35
4
124
Laura Turner
4-2
2) Fallon Sherrock
09/03/2019 16:40:35
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
113
1) Lisa Ashton
4-3
Ally Smith
09/03/2019 14:09:59
2
114
Vicky Pruim
4-2
8) Casey Gallagher
09/03/2019 15:26:03
3
115
5) Deta Hedman
4-2
Priscilla Steenbergen
09/03/2019 14:28:03
4
116
Glad Davies
0-4
4) Lorraine Winstanley
09/03/2019 14:40:32
5
117
3) Aileen De Graaf
4-0
Mandy Smith
09/03/2019 15:26:03
6
118
Sarah-Louise Mallott
3-4
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
09/03/2019 15:26:03
7
119
7) Maria O'Brien
1-4
Laura Turner
09/03/2019 15:26:03
8
120
Margaret Sutton
0-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
09/03/2019 15:26:03
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
97
1) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Paula Collins
09/03/2019 13:28:11
2
98
Ally Smith
4-3
Kirsty Hutchinson
09/03/2019 13:50:41
3
99
Vicky Pruim
4-1
Margaret Stewart
09/03/2019 14:09:59
4
100
Jane Robson
2-4
8) Casey Gallagher
09/03/2019 14:40:32
5
101
5) Deta Hedman
4-0
Jessica Cassidy
09/03/2019 13:50:41
6
102
Beau Greaves
1-4
Priscilla Steenbergen
09/03/2019 14:09:59
7
103
Glad Davies
4-3
Shirley Witten
09/03/2019 14:34:58
8
104
Zoe Holland
0-4
4) Lorraine Winstanley
09/03/2019 14:09:59
9
105
3) Aileen De Graaf
4-0
Calre Stewart
09/03/2019 15:26:03
10
106
Linda Ithurralde
1-4
Mandy Smith
09/03/2019 14:40:32
11
107
Sarah-Louise Mallott
4-1
Suzan Konings
09/03/2019 13:40:12
12
108
Audrey Underwood
1-4
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
09/03/2019 14:09:59
13
109
7) Maria O'Brien
4-0
Julie Duckett
09/03/2019 13:40:12
14
110
Laura Turner
4-0
Lyn Marsden
09/03/2019 14:09:59
15
111
Margaret Sutton
4-2
Ann-Marie Potts
09/03/2019 14:09:59
16
112
Jo Clements
2-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
09/03/2019 14:09:59
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
65
1) Lisa Ashton
4-1
Ann Chilton
09/03/2019 12:05:53
2
66
Paula Collins
4-0
Nicola Libreri-Lane
09/03/2019 12:21:55
3
67
Natalie Jones
0-4
Ally Smith
09/03/2019 12:48:55
4
68
Kirsty Hutchinson
4-2
Natalie Davey
09/03/2019 13:28:11
5
69
Vicky Pruim
4-0
Tammy-Jo Grafton
09/03/2019 12:05:53
6
70
Margaret Stewart
4-0
Emma Smith
09/03/2019 12:48:55
7
71
Jacqueline Maiden
2-4
Jane Robson
09/03/2019 13:28:11
8
72
Sandra Page
2-4
8) Casey Gallagher
09/03/2019 13:50:41
9
73
5) Deta Hedman
4-0
Kathy Geeraerts
09/03/2019 12:12:41
10
74
Elaine Armer
1-4
Jessica Cassidy
09/03/2019 12:48:55
11
75
Beau Greaves
4-1
Gina Jones
09/03/2019 12:48:55
12
76
Priscilla Steenbergen
4-0
Sophie Moore
09/03/2019 13:28:11
13
77
Angela McDonald
3-4
Glad Davies
09/03/2019 12:21:55
14
78
Rachel Robertson
2-4
Shirley Witten
09/03/2019 13:03:38
15
79
Sarah Goodwin
3-4
Zoe Holland
09/03/2019 13:40:12
16
80
Dee Bateman
0-4
4) Lorraine Winstanley
09/03/2019 14:09:59
17
81
3) Aileen De Graaf
4-1
Brenda Dyer
09/03/2019 12:27:35
18
82
Calre Stewart
4-2
Sue Balaban
09/03/2019 13:28:11
19
83
Debbie McBride
1-4
Linda Ithurralde
09/03/2019 13:40:12
20
84
Sam Perry
0-4
Mandy Smith
09/03/2019 14:09:59
21
85
Sarah-Louise Mallott
4-0
Sarah Taylor
09/03/2019 11:50:23
22
86
Danielle Ashton
1-4
Suzan Konings
09/03/2019 12:12:41
23
87
Helen Martin
0-4
Audrey Underwood
09/03/2019 12:48:55
24
88
Debbie Davis
1-4
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
09/03/2019 13:28:11
25
89
7) Maria O'Brien
4-0
Sue Green
09/03/2019 12:05:53
26
90
Julie Duckett
4-2
Paula King
09/03/2019 12:48:55
27
91
Laura Turner
4-0
Tracey Cunningham
09/03/2019 13:28:11
28
92
Lyn Marsden
4-0
Tracy Marran
09/03/2019 13:28:11
29
93
Ciara Aiken
v
Margaret Sutton
09/03/2019 11:23:09
30
94
Ann Waslin
0-4
Ann-Marie Potts
09/03/2019 13:28:11
31
95
Angie Chambers
0-4
Jo Clements
09/03/2019 13:28:11
32
96
Paula Jacklin
1-4
2) Fallon Sherrock
09/03/2019 13:40:12
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 128
1
1
1) Lisa Ashton
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
2
2
Ann Chilton
4-1
Nikki Bardsley
09/03/2019 11:23:09
3
3
Paula Collins
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
4
4
Nicola Libreri-Lane
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
5
5
Natalie Jones
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
6
6
Ally Smith
4-0
Julie Hunter
09/03/2019 11:23:09
7
7
Tracy Ingrouille
0-4
Kirsty Hutchinson
09/03/2019 11:50:23
8
8
Natalie Davey
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
9
9
Vicky Pruim
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
10
10
Lynette Gill
2-4
Tammy-Jo Grafton
09/03/2019 11:23:09
11
11
Margaret Stewart
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
12
12
Emma Smith
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
13
13
Jacqueline Maiden
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
14
14
Isabel Thomas
2-4
Jane Robson
09/03/2019 11:50:23
15
15
Sandra Page
4-0
Janine Halsall
09/03/2019 12:21:55
16
16
8) Casey Gallagher
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
17
17
5) Deta Hedman
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
18
18
Paula Primrose
0-4
Kathy Geeraerts
09/03/2019 11:23:09
19
19
Elaine Armer
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
20
20
Jessica Cassidy
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
21
21
Beau Greaves
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
22
22
Amanda Entwistle
0-4
Gina Jones
09/03/2019 11:23:09
23
23
Jacqueline Wright
0-4
Priscilla Steenbergen
09/03/2019 11:50:23
24
24
Sophie Moore
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
25
25
Angela McDonald
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
26
26
Josie Paterson
3-4
Glad Davies
09/03/2019 11:23:09
27
27
Rachel Robertson
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:07
28
28
Shirley Witten
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
29
29
Sarah Goodwin
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
30
30
Zoe Holland
4-0
Alana Timoney
09/03/2019 11:23:09
31
31
Heather Lodge
1-4
Dee Bateman
09/03/2019 11:50:23
32
32
4) Lorraine Winstanley
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
33
33
3) Aileen De Graaf
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
34
34
Brenda Dyer
4-3
Rebecca Barrow
09/03/2019 11:23:09
35
35
Calre Stewart
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
36
36
Sue Balaban
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
37
37
Debbie McBride
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
38
38
Corrine Hammond
1-4
Linda Ithurralde
09/03/2019 11:23:09
39
39
Sam Perry
4-1
Carol Moss
09/03/2019 12:12:41
40
40
Mandy Smith
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
41
41
Sarah-Louise Mallott
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
42
42
Debbie Faragher
0-4
Sarah Taylor
09/03/2019 11:23:09
43
43
Danielle Ashton
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
44
44
Suzan Konings
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
45
45
Helen Martin
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
46
46
Julie Thompson
v
Audrey Underwood
09/03/2019 10:19:08
47
47
Lauren Conn
0-4
Debbie Davis
09/03/2019 11:29:50
48
48
6) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
49
49
7) Maria O'Brien
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
50
50
Sue Green
4-0
Helene Partington
09/03/2019 11:23:09
51
51
Julie Duckett
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
52
52
Paula King
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
53
53
Laura Turner
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
54
54
Tracey Cunningham
4-0
Lisa Jennings
09/03/2019 11:23:09
55
55
Lyn Marsden
4-0
Anne Caddick
09/03/2019 11:50:23
56
56
Tracy Marran
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
57
57
Ciara Aiken
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
58
58
Margaret Sutton
4-0
Joanne Toye
09/03/2019 11:23:09
59
59
Emma Dever
1-4
Ann Waslin
09/03/2019 11:29:50
60
60
Ann-Marie Potts
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
61
61
Angie Chambers
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08
62
62
Jo Clements
4-1
Pauline Brown
09/03/2019 12:05:53
63
63
Kat McLean
3-4
Paula Jacklin
09/03/2019 12:48:55
64
64
2) Fallon Sherrock
-
bye
09/03/2019 10:19:08

Last update: 10/03/2019 19:54:56 - Updated by Dawn Speed
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Monday, March 25, 2019 11:13:09 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen