Draw
darts for windows toplogo
IOM Masters 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
4) Fallon Sherrock
2-4
3) Lisa Ashton
-
18:58:32
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
3-4
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
16:48:48
2
-
3) Lisa Ashton
4-1
7) Maria O'Brien
-
16:22:43
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
0-4
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
16:07:18
2
-
Ann Chilton
1-4
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
16:22:43
3
-
3) Lisa Ashton
4-2
Vicky Pruim
-
16:07:18
4
-
7) Maria O'Brien
4-1
Jane Robson
-
16:07:18
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
4-0
Jo Clements
-
15:42:16
2
-
Casey Gallagher
2-4
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
15:53:17
3
-
Ann Chilton
4-1
Sue Balaban
-
16:07:18
4
-
Debbie McBride
0-4
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
15:42:16
5
-
3) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Margaret Sutton
-
15:42:16
6
-
Beau Greaves
3-4
Vicky Pruim
-
15:42:16
7
-
7) Maria O'Brien
4-0
Sarah Taylor
-
15:42:16
8
-
Jane Robson
4-0
2) Deta Hedman
-
15:53:17
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
4-1
Jacqueline Maiden
-
14:42:31
2
-
Jo Clements
4-2
Mandy Smith
-
15:01:13
3
-
Rebecca Barrow
0-4
Casey Gallagher
-
15:01:13
4
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
2-4
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
-
15:13:31
5
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
3-4
Ann Chilton
-
15:09:05
6
-
Sue Balaban
4-3
Janine Halsall
-
15:34:17
7
-
Debbie McBride
4-0
Sarah Goodwin
-
15:24:48
8
-
Linda Ithurralde
0-4
4) Fallon Sherrock
-
15:34:17
9
-
3) Lisa Ashton
4-0
Natalie Davey
-
14:46:48
10
-
Margaret Sutton
4-1
Kat McLean
-
15:09:05
11
-
Josie Paterson
0-4
Beau Greaves
-
15:01:13
12
-
Nicola Libreri-Lane
1-4
Vicky Pruim
-
15:24:48
13
-
7) Maria O'Brien
4-1
Ann-Marie Potts
-
15:01:13
14
-
Sarah Taylor
4-3
Kathy Geeraerts
-
15:24:48
15
-
Jane Robson
4-0
Angela McDonald
-
15:24:48
16
-
Suzan Konings
0-4
2) Deta Hedman
-
15:24:48
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Aileen De Graaf
4-0
Shirley Witten
-
13:31:39
2
-
Jacqueline Maiden
4-1
Jessica Cassidy
-
13:31:39
3
-
Danielle Ashton
0-4
Jo Clements
-
13:46:20
4
-
Mandy Smith
4-1
Anne Caddick
-
13:54:21
5
-
Margaret Stewart
1-4
Rebecca Barrow
-
13:54:21
6
-
Audrey Underwood
2-4
Casey Gallagher
-
14:20:21
7
-
Kirsty Hutchinson
4-0
Clare Stewart
-
14:20:21
8
-
8) Trina Gulliver MBE
4-0
Alana Timoney
-
14:42:31
9
-
5) Lorraine Winstanley
4-2
Sarah-Louise Mallott
-
13:31:39
10
-
Ann Chilton
4-2
Isabel Thomas
-
13:31:39
11
-
Emma Smith
0-4
Sue Balaban
-
13:46:20
12
-
Angie Chambers
3-4
Janine Halsall
-
14:12:03
13
-
Debbie McBride
4-1
Kerry Ward
-
14:20:21
14
-
Sarah Goodwin
4-2
Tracey Cunningham
-
14:42:31
15
-
Tracy Morrison
1-4
Linda Ithurralde
-
14:42:31
16
-
4) Fallon Sherrock
4-0
Brenda Dyer
-
15:01:13
17
-
3) Lisa Ashton
v
Julie Thompson
-
11:33:14
18
-
Tracy Marran
1-4
Natalie Davey
-
13:31:39
19
-
Pauline Brown
3-4
Margaret Sutton
-
13:46:20
20
-
Kat McLean
4-2
Corrine Hammond
-
13:54:21
21
-
Tracy Ingrouille
1-4
Josie Paterson
-
14:05:29
22
-
Beau Greaves
4-2
Zoe Holland
-
14:12:03
23
-
Nicola Libreri-Lane
4-1
Carol Moss
-
14:46:48
24
-
6) Paula Jacklin
2-4
Vicky Pruim
-
14:31:04
25
-
7) Maria O'Brien
4-2
Sandra Page
-
13:31:39
26
-
Dee Bateman
0-4
Ann-Marie Potts
-
13:31:39
27
-
Sarah Taylor
4-2
Joanne Toye
-
13:54:21
28
-
Rachel Robertson
2-4
Kathy Geeraerts
-
14:05:29
29
-
Priscilla Steenbergen
2-4
Jane Robson
-
14:20:21
30
-
Debbie Davis
1-4
Angela McDonald
-
14:31:04
31
-
Lyn Marsden
2-4
Suzan Konings
-
14:42:31
32
-
2) Deta Hedman
4-2
Ann Waslin
-
15:01:13

Last update: 10/03/2019 19:58:35 - Updated by Bernie Crouch
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, May 21, 2019 16:56:37 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen