Draw
darts for windows toplogo
IOM Classic 2019
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 7 legs 501 - Final
1
-
8) Willem Mandigers
1-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
18:56:48
Best of 7 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
8) Willem Mandigers
4-3
Jim McEwan
-
00:55:35
2
-
Adam Smith-Neale
0-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
00:55:35
Best of 7 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
Gary Stone
1-4
8) Willem Mandigers
-
00:22:47
2
-
5) Dave Parletti
2-4
Jim McEwan
-
00:29:51
3
-
Adam Smith-Neale
4-1
Kevin Lane
-
00:22:47
4
-
10) Kyle McKinstry
1-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
00:35:41
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Gary Stone
4-1
Darren Johnson
-
00:04:07
2
-
Matt Padgett
2-4
8) Willem Mandigers
-
00:04:07
3
-
5) Dave Parletti
4-2
Brian Dawson
-
00:04:07
4
-
Jim McEwan
4-2
Barry Balaban
-
00:13:11
5
-
Gary Stafford
2-4
Adam Smith-Neale
-
00:13:11
6
-
Kevin Lane
4-0
Mark Blandford
-
00:13:11
7
-
Andy Jenkins
0-4
10) Kyle McKinstry
-
00:17:20
8
-
Aaron Turner
0-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
00:13:11
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
1-4
Gary Stone
-
23:33:19
2
-
Terry O'Connor
0-4
Darren Johnson
-
23:33:19
3
-
David Adshead
2-4
Matt Padgett
-
23:33:19
4
-
Patrick Clowery
1-4
8) Willem Mandigers
-
23:42:10
5
-
5) Dave Parletti
4-1
Lee Williams
-
23:33:19
6
-
Brian Dawson
4-1
Andrew Johnson
-
23:42:10
7
-
Jim McEwan
4-1
Cody Harris
-
23:33:19
8
-
Perry Davenport
3-4
Barry Balaban
-
23:42:10
9
-
3) Scott Mitchell
3-4
Gary Stafford
-
23:33:19
10
-
Adam Smith-Neale
4-1
Cormac Foley
-
23:42:10
11
-
Kevin Lane
4-0
Ryan Hogarth
-
23:33:19
12
-
Mark Blandford
4-2
6) Chris Landman
-
23:47:39
13
-
Andy Jenkins
4-0
Aled Goode
-
23:47:39
14
-
James Beeton
0-4
10) Kyle McKinstry
-
00:04:07
15
-
Aaron Turner
4-1
Aaron Bradley
-
23:33:19
16
-
Rhys Hayden
2-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
23:33:19
Best of 7 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
4-0
Terry Roach
-
22:52:36
2
-
Martin Phillips
0-4
Gary Stone
-
22:52:36
3
-
Terry O'Connor
4-3
Patrick Quinn
-
22:56:48
4
-
Darren Johnson
4-1
Cory Evans
-
23:33:19
5
-
Alan Young
3-4
David Adshead
-
22:56:48
6
-
Matt Padgett
4-1
Paul Brown
-
22:56:48
7
-
Paul Russell
3-4
Patrick Clowery
-
23:11:00
8
-
Rob Collins
3-4
8) Willem Mandigers
-
23:11:00
9
-
5) Dave Parletti
4-0
Sam Ridgway
-
22:56:48
10
-
Lee Williams
4-1
Stephen Holland
-
23:33:19
11
-
Brian Dawson
4-3
Adam King
-
23:33:19
12
-
Andrew Johnson
4-3
12) Andy Hamilton
-
23:33:19
13
-
Jim McEwan
4-2
Michael McCloskey
-
22:52:36
14
-
Paul Kelly
1-4
Cody Harris
-
22:52:36
15
-
Perry Davenport
4-3
John Teal
-
23:33:19
16
-
Darren Layden
3-4
Barry Balaban
-
23:33:19
17
-
3) Scott Mitchell
4-1
Nickolas Fullwell
-
22:52:36
18
-
Gary Stafford
4-2
Danny Tinney
-
23:11:00
19
-
Adam Smith-Neale
4-1
Paul Berriman
-
23:33:19
20
-
Adrian Hoyle
2-4
Cormac Foley
-
23:33:19
21
-
Kevin Lane
4-2
Trevor Ellacott
-
23:33:19
22
-
Ryan Hogarth
4-1
Adam Mould
-
23:33:19
23
-
Mike Warburton
0-4
Mark Blandford
-
23:33:19
24
-
Peter Van Der Broek
2-4
6) Chris Landman
-
23:33:19
25
-
7) Scott Waites
1-4
Andy Jenkins
-
23:33:19
26
-
Aled Goode
4-0
Jamie Branton
-
23:33:19
27
-
Jason Longmate
2-4
James Beeton
-
23:47:39
28
-
Mark Layton
3-4
10) Kyle McKinstry
-
23:47:39
29
-
Paul Hogan
3-4
Aaron Turner
-
23:00:09
30
-
Aaron Bradley
4-3
Trevor Fail
-
23:04:26
31
-
Rhys Hayden
4-2
Paul Jenkinson
-
23:00:09
32
-
Simon Preston
1-4
2) Richard Veenstra
-
23:11:00
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
3-1
Martin Adams
-
21:42:29
2
-
Terry Roach
3-0
Richard Walsh
-
21:58:50
3
-
Martin Phillips
3-0
Colin Tyrer
-
22:27:23
4
-
Paul Smith
0-3
Gary Stone
-
22:27:23
5
-
Kallum Graham
0-3
Terry O'Connor
-
18:56:48
6
-
Patrick Quinn
3-1
Desmond Renton
-
22:27:23
7
-
Darren Johnson
3-1
Jason Heaver
-
22:27:23
8
-
Wayne Benbow
0-3
Cory Evans
-
22:27:23
9
-
9) Ross Montgomery
1-3
Alan Young
-
22:03:16
10
-
Ben Bevan
2-3
David Adshead
-
22:03:16
11
-
Gareth Chambers
1-3
Matt Padgett
-
22:27:23
12
-
Paul Brown
3-0
Dean Holden
-
18:56:48
13
-
Paul Russell
3-1
Daniel Nicholls
-
22:27:23
14
-
Robbie Nelson
1-3
Patrick Clowery
-
22:56:48
15
-
Dave Castle
2-3
Rob Collins
-
22:56:48
16
-
James Huthwaite
0-3
8) Willem Mandigers
-
18:56:48
17
-
5) Dave Parletti
3-0
Fran Cookson
-
22:03:16
18
-
Sam Ridgway
3-2
Richard Winder
-
22:27:23
19
-
Mark Rice
0-3
Lee Williams
-
22:27:23
20
-
Stephen Holland
3-1
Lee Dever
-
22:27:23
21
-
Brian Dawson
3-1
Dean Reynolds
-
22:27:23
22
-
Martin Cadman
0-3
Adam King
-
22:56:48
23
-
Andrew Johnson
3-1
Tommy Crossett
-
22:56:48
24
-
David Coulton
1-3
12) Andy Hamilton
-
22:56:48
25
-
13) Wouter Vaes
0-3
Jim McEwan
-
21:42:29
26
-
Ian Speed
0-3
Michael McCloskey
-
22:52:36
27
-
Brad Williams
1-3
Paul Kelly
-
22:52:36
28
-
Glen McGrandle
0-3
Cody Harris
-
18:56:48
29
-
Perry Davenport
3-0
Anthony Molyneux
-
22:52:36
30
-
Shaun Matthews
2-3
John Teal
-
22:52:36
31
-
Darren Layden
3-0
Allan Edwards
-
18:56:48
32
-
Barry Balaban
3-1
Paul Campbell
-
22:52:36
33
-
3) Scott Mitchell
3-0
Colin Savage
-
22:18:21
34
-
David Evans
2-3
Nickolas Fullwell
-
22:18:21
35
-
Gary Stafford
3-0
John Purdy
-
22:27:23
36
-
Robbie Gorst
2-3
Danny Tinney
-
22:37:54
37
-
Carl Hamilton
1-3
Adam Smith-Neale
-
22:37:54
38
-
David Atkinson
0-3
Paul Berriman
-
22:42:46
39
-
Mark Kidman
0-3
Adrian Hoyle
-
22:56:48
40
-
Cormac Foley
3-0
14) Nick Kenny
-
22:56:48
41
-
11) Daniel Day
0-3
Kevin Lane
-
22:03:16
42
-
Trevor Ellacott
3-1
Mark Segerson
-
22:18:21
43
-
Simon O'Connor
2-3
Ryan Hogarth
-
22:18:21
44
-
Sharif El Ghissassi
1-3
Adam Mould
-
22:37:54
45
-
David Calvert
0-3
Mike Warburton
-
22:37:54
46
-
George McGivern
2-3
Mark Blandford
-
22:56:48
47
-
Peter Van Der Broek
3-0
David Warren
-
23:00:09
48
-
Luke Littler
1-3
6) Chris Landman
-
23:00:09
49
-
7) Scott Waites
3-0
Kev Wragg
-
22:37:54
50
-
Wayne Harrison
0-3
Andy Jenkins
-
22:37:54
51
-
Aled Goode
3-1
Mark Shewan
-
22:42:46
52
-
Craig Venman
2-3
Jamie Branton
-
23:00:09
53
-
Jason Longmate
3-2
Simon Brown
-
23:11:00
54
-
James Beeton
3-1
David Wilson
-
23:33:19
55
-
Mark Layton
3-0
Walter McCarthy
-
23:33:19
56
-
Joe Gornall
0-3
10) Kyle McKinstry
-
23:33:19
57
-
15) Jeffrey Van Egdom
0-3
Paul Hogan
-
21:42:29
58
-
Aaron Turner
3-0
Carl Galeitzke
-
21:42:29
59
-
Andy Turnbull
2-3
Aaron Bradley
-
22:18:21
60
-
Billy Howland
2-3
Trevor Fail
-
22:18:21
61
-
Rhys Hayden
3-0
Aaron Dyte
-
21:58:50
62
-
Paul Jenkinson
3-2
Steven Atkin
-
22:27:23
63
-
Mark Devon
0-3
Simon Preston
-
22:37:54
64
-
Chas Barstow
0-3
2) Richard Veenstra
-
22:37:54
Best of 5 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
1) Wesley Harms
-
bye
-
17:18:27
2
-
Anthony Dundas
0-3
Martin Adams
-
21:07:40
3
-
Clive Lucking
1-3
Terry Roach
-
21:07:40
4
-
Richard Walsh
3-1
Tony Farrow
-
21:07:40
5
-
Martin Phillips
3-2
Roemer Mooijman
-
21:07:40
6
-
Colin Tyrer
3-0
Neville Quinton
-
21:07:40
7
-
David Wilkinson
2-3
Paul Smith
-
21:07:40
8
-
Jamie Caven
2-3
Gary Stone
-
21:07:40
9
-
Kallum Graham
v
Steve Yates
-
17:18:27
10
-
Terry O'Connor
3-0
Mick Smith-Neale
-
21:07:40
11
-
Jason Swire
0-3
Patrick Quinn
-
21:07:40
12
-
Desmond Renton
3-0
Andrew Gurr
-
21:42:29
13
-
Darren Johnson
3-0
Ashlie Ephgrave
-
21:42:29
14
-
Paul Forshaw
0-3
Jason Heaver
-
21:42:29
15
-
Wayne Benbow
3-1
Grant Hamilton
-
21:42:29
16
-
16) Wez Newton
2-3
Cory Evans
-
21:42:29
17
-
9) Ross Montgomery
-
bye
-
17:18:27
18
-
Ben Hazel
2-3
Alan Young
-
21:07:40
19
-
Kieron Plews
1-3
Ben Bevan
-
21:07:40
20
-
Stewart Modley
0-3
David Adshead
-
21:07:40
21
-
Gary Johnson
1-3
Gareth Chambers
-
21:07:40
22
-
Mick Nixon
1-3
Matt Padgett
-
21:07:40
23
-
Paul Brown
3-1
Shaun Kelly
-
21:07:40
24
-
Dean Holden
v
Matthew McGuire
-
17:18:27
25
-
Robbie Merryweather
0-3
Paul Russell
-
21:18:57
26
-
Daniel Nicholls
3-0
Mark Duggan
-
21:18:57
27
-
Robbie Nelson
3-1
Peter Walker
-
21:42:29
28
-
Tony O'Shea
2-3
Patrick Clowery
-
21:42:29
29
-
Dave Castle
3-0
Wullie Wheelans
-
21:42:29
30
-
Glenn Moorley
0-3
Rob Collins
-
21:42:29
31
-
James Huthwaite
v
Paul Egginton
-
17:18:27
32
-
8) Willem Mandigers
3-1
David Davies
-
22:03:16
33
-
5) Dave Parletti
-
bye
-
17:18:27
34
-
Martin Whatmough
1-3
Fran Cookson
-
21:42:29
35
-
Sam Ridgway
3-1
Gary Higgins
-
21:42:29
36
-
Gareth Jennings
0-3
Richard Winder
-
21:42:29
37
-
Mark Rice
3-2
Jamie Holmes
-
21:42:29
38
-
Lee Williams
3-0
Richard Green
-
21:42:29
39
-
Callum Brew
1-3
Stephen Holland
-
21:42:29
40
-
Lee Dever
3-0
Danny Cowin
-
21:42:29
41
-
Ryan Hoggarth
0-3
Brian Dawson
-
21:42:29
42
-
Mark Kingdon
2-3
Dean Reynolds
-
21:42:29
43
-
Andrew Ryan
1-3
Martin Cadman
-
21:42:29
44
-
Dave Williams
0-3
Adam King
-
21:42:29
45
-
Andrew Johnson
v
Ian Atkin
-
17:18:28
46
-
Tommy Crossett
3-1
Andrew Glover
-
22:03:16
47
-
George Blezard
1-3
David Coulton
-
22:03:16
48
-
12) Andy Hamilton
3-1
Graham Harris
-
22:03:16
49
-
13) Wouter Vaes
-
bye
-
17:18:28
50
-
Jim McEwan
3-1
Sean Cain
-
21:30:36
51
-
Ian Speed
3-1
Alan Birkett
-
21:42:29
52
-
Michael McCloskey
3-1
Fancis Carragher
-
21:42:29
53
-
Brad Williams
3-1
Peter Boughey
-
21:42:29
54
-
Diogo Portela
2-3
Paul Kelly
-
21:42:29
55
-
Jamie Cassidy
v
Glen McGrandle
-
17:18:28
56
-
Cody Harris
3-2
Michael Busscher
-
21:42:29
57
-
Anoop Ramdajal
1-3
Perry Davenport
-
21:42:29
58
-
Anthony Molyneux
3-2
Darryl Fitton
-
21:42:29
59
-
Shaun Matthews
3-2
Simon Temple
-
21:42:29
60
-
Nigel Davey
0-3
John Teal
-
21:42:29
61
-
Darren Layden
3-0
Chris Rees
-
21:42:29
62
-
Allan Edwards
v
Roy Turner
-
17:18:28
63
-
Barry Balaban
v
Colin Wood
-
17:18:28
64
-
4) Gary Robson
v
Paul Campbell
-
17:18:28
65
-
3) Scott Mitchell
-
bye
-
17:18:28
66
-
Mick Connerton
1-3
Colin Savage
-
20:35:42
67
-
David Evans
3-1
Lee Shewan
-
20:35:42
68
-
Nickolas Fullwell
3-2
Martijn Kleermaker
-
20:35:42
69
-
Luke Etherington
1-3
Gary Stafford
-
20:51:03
70
-
Scott Edwards
2-3
John Purdy
-
20:51:03
71
-
Aaron Burrow
1-3
Robbie Gorst
-
20:51:03
72
-
Michael Barry
0-3
Danny Tinney
-
20:58:43
73
-
Liam Blakemore
0-3
Carl Hamilton
-
20:58:43
74
-
Adam Smith-Neale
3-1
Roy Nicholson
-
21:52:47
75
-
Matthew Shadwick
2-3
David Atkinson
-
21:52:47
76
-
Paul Berriman
3-1
Scott Leader
-
21:52:47
77
-
Mark Kidman
3-2
Vinny Holden
-
21:58:50
78
-
Kyle Devine
1-3
Adrian Hoyle
-
21:58:50
79
-
Jason Battye
0-3
Cormac Foley
-
21:58:50
80
-
14) Nick Kenny
3-1
Robbie Cannell
-
22:18:21
81
-
11) Daniel Day
-
bye
-
17:18:28
82
-
Chris Bradley
0-3
Kevin Lane
-
20:35:42
83
-
Trevor Ellacott
3-0
Steven Nicholas
-
20:35:42
84
-
Mark Segerson
3-1
Callam Goffin
-
20:35:42
85
-
Simon O'Connor
3-2
Darren Lally
-
20:51:03
86
-
Ted Hankey
0-3
Ryan Hogarth
-
20:51:03
87
-
Sharif El Ghissassi
3-1
Karl Davies
-
21:07:40
88
-
Adam Mould
3-0
Peter Sims
-
21:07:40
89
-
Alan Edwards
0-3
David Calvert
-
21:07:40
90
-
Niall Culleton
1-3
Mike Warburton
-
21:18:57
91
-
George McGivern
3-2
Alex Keating
-
21:42:29
92
-
Rob Corrin
2-3
Mark Blandford
-
21:52:47
93
-
Noel Philburn
0-3
Peter Van Der Broek
-
21:52:47
94
-
Paul McCoy
2-3
David Warren
-
21:58:50
95
-
Dean Winstanley
0-3
Luke Littler
-
21:58:50
96
-
6) Chris Landman
3-0
Gary Williams
-
21:58:50
97
-
7) Scott Waites
-
bye
-
17:18:28
98
-
Andrew Beeton
1-3
Kev Wragg
-
22:18:21
99
-
Joe Singleton
2-3
Wayne Harrison
-
20:35:42
100
-
Andy Jenkins
3-0
Brian Kelly
-
20:35:42
101
-
Darren Clifford
2-3
Aled Goode
-
20:51:03
102
-
Simon Wilkinson
2-3
Mark Shewan
-
21:30:36
103
-
Michael George
0-3
Craig Venman
-
20:51:03
104
-
Charlie Rouse
2-3
Jamie Branton
-
21:18:57
105
-
Alan Green
2-3
Jason Longmate
-
21:30:36
106
-
Garry Hughes
0-3
Simon Brown
-
21:30:36
107
-
James Beeton
3-1
Bailey White
-
21:52:47
108
-
David Wilson
3-0
Carl Baines
-
21:58:50
109
-
Mark Layton
3-1
Royston Farrow
-
22:18:21
110
-
Steve Gierke
0-3
Walter McCarthy
-
22:18:21
111
-
Joe Gornall
3-0
Darren Welsh
-
22:18:21
112
-
10) Kyle McKinstry
3-0
Keith Geraghty
-
22:18:21
113
-
15) Jeffrey Van Egdom
-
bye
-
17:18:28
114
-
Godfrey Kirby
0-3
Paul Hogan
-
20:35:42
115
-
Connor Jeffreys
v
Aaron Turner
-
17:18:28
116
-
Carl Galeitzke
3-2
Rhys Humphreys
-
20:35:42
117
-
Andy Turnbull
3-1
Geoff Farrar
-
20:35:42
118
-
Simon Tate
2-3
Aaron Bradley
-
20:51:03
119
-
Andy Holden
0-3
Billy Howland
-
20:51:03
120
-
Trevor Fail
3-0
Ian Clark
-
20:58:43
121
-
Rhys Hayden
3-2
Scott McParlin
-
21:07:40
122
-
John Senogles
2-3
Aaron Dyte
-
21:30:36
123
-
Paul Jenkinson
3-0
Billy Brunton
-
21:18:57
124
-
Steven Atkin
v
Ian Hubbard
-
17:18:28
125
-
Mark Devon
3-0
Andrew Wheelans
-
21:30:36
126
-
Rees Hall
v
Simon Preston
-
17:18:28
127
-
Chas Barstow
3-0
Anthony Urmston-Toft
-
21:30:36
128
-
2) Richard Veenstra
3-1
Steven Bradley
-
21:42:29

Last update: 10/03/2019 19:56:59 - Updated by Bernie Crouch
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Tuesday, May 21, 2019 16:35:45 +02:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2019 Roger Boyesen