Draw
darts for windows toplogo
2nd online darts world championship C.O.V.I.D. CREW 2021
No
Board
Time
Ave
Player
Result
Opponent
Ave
Updated
Best of 11 sets, 5 legs 501 - Semi-finals
1
-
Paul Walker-ENG
v
N/A
-
09:32:47
2
-
7) Andy Boulton-SCO
v
6) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
09:32:47
Best of 9 sets, 5 legs 501 - Quarter-finals
1
-
17) Gary Blades-ENG
2-5
Paul Walker-ENG
-
09:32:47
2
-
13) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
v
5) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
08:05:06
3
-
31) John Williams-Jones-WAL
2-5
7) Andy Boulton-SCO
-
09:32:47
4
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
0-5
6) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
20:37:09
Best of 7 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 16
1
-
Vandekerckhove Kurt-BEL
1-4
17) Gary Blades-ENG
-
00:05:13
2
-
25) Florian Hempel-GER
0-4
Paul Walker-ENG
-
08:12:51
3
-
Adam Mould-ENG
0-4
13) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
09:05:10
4
-
5) Ryan Searle-ENG
4-3
21) Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
-
20:40:04
5
-
31) John Williams-Jones-WAL
4-1
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
20:37:09
6
-
7) Andy Boulton-SCO
4-0
Darren Armstrong-SCO
-
22:48:55
7
-
Christopher Gilliland-NIR
0-4
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
21:36:46
8
-
6) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
4-1
Liam Bradley-IRE
-
00:12:17
Best of 7 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 32
1
-
Vandekerckhove Kurt-BEL
4-3
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
21:59:23
2
-
Robert Toth-HUN
1-4
17) Gary Blades-ENG
-
20:37:09
3
-
Berry Pater-NL
0-4
25) Florian Hempel-GER
-
00:39:17
4
-
Paul Walker-ENG
4-1
24) Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
20:13:38
5
-
Adam Mould-ENG
4-0
29) Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
09:05:10
6
-
13) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
4-0
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
-
17:30:54
7
-
5) Ryan Searle-ENG
4-0
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
09:54:30
8
-
12) Ciaran Teehan-IRE
2-4
21) Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
-
21:04:34
9
-
Franz Rötzsch-GER
3-4
31) John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
20:22:43
10
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
4-2
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
23:02:14
11
-
7) Andy Boulton-SCO
4-0
Kilic Halil-GER
-
00:56:39
12
-
Darren Armstrong-SCO
4-2
Hexel Marcel-GER
-
21:36:46
13
-
Christopher Gilliland-NIR
4-0
30) Richard Veenstra-NL
-
21:36:46
14
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
3-4
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
01:36:51
15
-
6) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
4-0
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
14:50:36
16
-
Blomme Kevin-BEL
2-4
Liam Bradley-IRE
-
22:42:55
Best of 5 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 64
1
-
Vandekerckhove Kurt-BEL
3-1
Peter Martin-SLW
-
21:12:01
2
-
32) Danny Van Trijp-NL
0-3
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
00:17:43
3
-
Moreno Blom-NL
0-3
Robert Toth-HUN
-
16:45:31
4
-
17) Gary Blades-ENG
3-0
Ryan Holland-ENG
-
00:09:46
5
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
1-3
Berry Pater-NL
-
00:39:17
6
-
25) Florian Hempel-GER
3-0
Paul Radford-IRE
-
23:55:59
7
-
9) Mike De Decker-BEL
2-3
Paul Walker-ENG
-
02:45:13
8
-
24) Pero Ljubić-CRO
3-0
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
20:28:08
9
-
Henning Rininsland-GER
0-3
Adam Mould-ENG
-
08:12:51
10
-
29) Schweyen Francois-BEL
3-2
Mike Gillet-WAL
-
23:55:59
11
-
13) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
3-0
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
23:37:03
12
-
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
3-0
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
09:35:30
13
-
5) Ryan Searle-ENG
3-0
Kostis Pap-GR
-
01:50:34
14
-
28) Mercy Masande-SAF
1-3
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
00:11:29
15
-
12) Ciaran Teehan-IRE
3-0
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
-
09:54:30
16
-
21) Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
3-0
Jamie Lawrence-NL
-
01:37:42
17
-
2) Chris Dobey-ENG
0-3
Franz Rötzsch-GER
-
17:29:18
18
-
31) John Williams-Jones-WAL
3-0
Tasos Argy-GR
-
20:43:24
19
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
2-3
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
22:41:43
20
-
18) Eddie Lovely-ENG
1-3
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
07:42:43
21
-
7) Andy Boulton-SCO
3-0
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
21:45:58
22
-
26) Patrick Van Den Boogaard-NL
1-3
Kilic Halil-GER
-
20:13:38
23
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
1-3
Darren Armstrong-SCO
-
08:23:25
24
-
Jim Long-CAN
2-3
Hexel Marcel-GER
-
12:15:17
25
-
Christopher Gilliland-NIR
3-0
Desreumaux John-BEL
-
23:47:07
26
-
30) Richard Veenstra-NL
3-1
Lars De Jong-NL
-
00:39:17
27
-
Matt Campbell-CAN
0-3
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
21:50:07
28
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
2-3
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
02:47:44
29
-
6) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
3-0
Theo De Jong-NL
-
16:49:14
30
-
27) Lorenzo Pronk-NL
3-4
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
22:07:09
31
-
Craig Orr-NIR
2-3
Blomme Kevin-BEL
-
00:39:17
32
-
Liam Bradley-IRE
3-0
Barry Campbell-SCO
-
00:39:17
Best of 5 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 128
1
-
Vandekerckhove Kurt-BEL
3-0
Alan Collins-ENG
-
00:02:46
2
-
Peter Martin-SLW
3-0
Björn Lejon-SWE
-
07:42:43
3
-
32) Danny Van Trijp-NL
3-1
Martin Thomas-WAL
-
00:17:43
4
-
Libor Pilar-CZ
0-3
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
22:47:36
5
-
16) Ritchie Edhouse-ENG
0-3
Moreno Blom-NL
-
00:17:43
6
-
Robert Toth-HUN
3-2
David Wright-SCO
-
08:29:19
7
-
17) Gary Blades-ENG
3-1
Anders Aström-SWE
-
00:58:39
8
-
Ryan Holland-ENG
3-0
Simon Manfred-AUT
-
13:46:18
9
-
8) Jelle Klaasen-NL
1-3
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
-
23:55:59
10
-
Simon Wright-SCO
1-3
Berry Pater-NL
-
22:01:04
11
-
25) Florian Hempel-GER
3-0
Dairon Dairon-NL
-
00:58:39
12
-
Neil Ambler-ENG
0-3
Paul Radford-IRE
-
22:48:53
13
-
9) Mike De Decker-BEL
3-0
Nick Cook-ENG
-
19:49:48
14
-
Peter Trapp-GER
1-3
Paul Walker-ENG
-
00:57:10
15
-
24) Pero Ljubić-CRO
3-1
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
00:06:55
16
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
3-0
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
23:55:59
17
-
Haas Dominik-GER
0-3
Henning Rininsland-GER
-
01:37:27
18
-
Luca Gross-GER
0-3
Adam Mould-ENG
-
15:17:37
19
-
29) Schweyen Francois-BEL
3-1
Scott Jackson-ENG
-
00:17:43
20
-
Mike Gillet-WAL
3-1
Van Den Hoogen Tom-NL
-
00:17:33
21
-
13) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
3-1
Jacob Taylor-CAN
-
23:55:59
22
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
3-2
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
00:17:43
23
-
20) Geert De Vos-BEL
0-3
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
-
23:55:59
24
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
0-3
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
19:35:20
25
-
5) Ryan Searle-ENG
3-0
Ian Quinn Sureta-ARE
-
23:29:18
26
-
Simon Cassidy-ENG
2-3
Kostis Pap-GR
-
08:29:19
27
-
28) Mercy Masande-SAF
3-0
Dragan Nikolic-SBR
-
00:06:55
28
-
Nitin Kumar-IND
3-0
Wayne Mynard-ENG
-
12:15:17
29
-
12) Ciaran Teehan-IRE
3-0
Cor Kuijpers-NL
-
23:42:24
30
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
1-3
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
-
00:58:54
31
-
21) Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
3-1
Jan Vlasák-CZ
-
20:28:08
32
-
Michael De Meyer-BEL
0-3
Jamie Lawrence-NL
-
20:06:02
33
-
2) Chris Dobey-ENG
3-0
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
17:29:18
34
-
Patrick Bus-NL
0-3
Franz Rötzsch-GER
-
16:50:01
35
-
31) John Williams-Jones-WAL
3-0
Roland Lenngren-SWE
-
01:37:42
36
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
1-3
Tasos Argy-GR
-
21:45:58
37
-
15) Gordon Mathers-AUS
0-3
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
18:55:04
38
-
Sascha Hertrich-GER
0-3
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
23:45:18
39
-
18) Eddie Lovely-ENG
3-1
Tomás Hájek-CZ
-
23:45:18
40
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
3-0
Marc Vleghert-NL
-
21:45:58
41
-
7) Andy Boulton-SCO
3-0
Angelo Deutsch-GER
-
00:06:55
42
-
John Wightman-ENG
2-3
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
16:37:30
43
-
26) Patrick Van Den Boogaard-NL
3-0
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
17:48:03
44
-
Mohoric Dominik-AUT
0-3
Kilic Halil-GER
-
22:08:47
45
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
3-0
Kaine Dugdale-ENG
-
23:55:59
46
-
Darren Armstrong-SCO
3-0
Francois Burghgraef-NL
-
00:17:43
47
-
23) Lukas Wenig-GER
1-3
Jim Long-CAN
-
20:28:08
48
-
Albert Petzoldt-GER
1-3
Hexel Marcel-GER
-
23:47:07
49
-
Christopher Gilliland-NIR
3-1
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
07:42:43
50
-
Dale Evans-ENG
1-3
Desreumaux John-BEL
-
07:42:43
51
-
30) Richard Veenstra-NL
3-0
Marcel Walpen-SWI
-
01:08:44
52
-
Lars De Jong-NL
3-0
Jason Barrett-IRE
-
07:30:34
53
-
14) Daniel Larsson-SWE
2-3
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
21:50:07
54
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
3-1
Sekinger Lukas-GER
-
19:49:48
55
-
Kai Weinert-GER
0-3
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
-
15:49:47
56
-
Steve Cote-CAN
0-3
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
00:57:10
57
-
6) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
3-1
Steve Russell-CAN
-
23:37:03
58
-
Theo De Jong-NL
3-2
Jordan Boyce-IRE
-
00:17:43
59
-
27) Lorenzo Pronk-NL
3-0
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
17:43:32
60
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
3-2
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
00:58:54
61
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
0-3
Craig Orr-NIR
-
23:30:35
62
-
Blomme Kevin-BEL
3-0
BatErdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
17:06:59
63
-
22) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
0-3
Liam Bradley-IRE
-
08:10:41
64
-
Barry Campbell-SCO
3-0
Karl Cron-GER
-
08:29:19
Best of 5 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 256
1
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
0-3
Vandekerckhove Kurt-BEL
-
19:49:48
2
-
Steve Johnson-ENG
0-3
Alan Collins-ENG
-
21:48:19
3
-
Peter Martin-SLW
3-0
Sumit Rakshit-IND
-
21:45:58
4
-
Björn Lejon-SWE
3-0
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
00:17:43
5
-
32) Danny Van Trijp-NL
3-0
Simon Lang-GER
-
23:49:25
6
-
Dietrich Luca-GER
0-3
Martin Thomas-WAL
-
19:44:25
7
-
De Wit Dirk-BEL
0-3
Libor Pilar-CZ
-
19:44:25
8
-
Gary Davies-ENG
1-3
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
23:49:25
9
-
16) Ritchie Edhouse-ENG
3-0
Ron Schouten-NL
-
00:17:43
10
-
Moreno Blom-NL
3-1
Florian Gehrlein-GER
-
19:24:39
11
-
Robert Toth-HUN
3-0
Lars-Ake Karlsson-SWE
-
22:08:47
12
-
David Wright-SCO
3-0
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
23:16:39
13
-
17) Gary Blades-ENG
3-0
Marko Bok-NL
-
00:57:10
14
-
Anders Aström-SWE
3-2
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
23:12:04
15
-
Ryan Holland-ENG
3-0
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
07:19:13
16
-
Simon Manfred-AUT
3-0
John Patten-IRE
-
15:07:16
17
-
8) Jelle Klaasen-NL
3-0
George Homolka-CZ
-
00:17:43
18
-
Sven Hilling-GER
0-3
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
-
23:49:25
19
-
Simon Wright-SCO
3-0
Nils Müller-BEL
-
00:57:10
20
-
Berry Pater-NL
3-0
Wouters Geoffrey-BEL
-
13:46:18
21
-
25) Florian Hempel-GER
3-0
Patrick Stiel-AUT
-
23:16:39
22
-
Batsuuri Suuri-MON
0-3
Dairon Dairon-NL
-
22:48:53
23
-
Neil Ambler-ENG
3-2
Shailesh Kumar-IND
-
22:48:53
24
-
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
2-3
Paul Radford-IRE
-
15:24:36
25
-
9) Mike De Decker-BEL
3-0
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
13:23:46
26
-
Dimi Henry-BEL
0-3
Nick Cook-ENG
-
20:20:06
27
-
Peter Trapp-GER
3-0
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
-
19:31:50
28
-
Neil Hully-CYP
0-3
Paul Walker-ENG
-
00:00:21
29
-
24) Pero Ljubić-CRO
3-0
Kevin Dunstan-ENG
-
19:24:39
30
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
3-0
Dominik Lannott-GER
-
23:16:39
31
-
Oliver Degenkolb-GER
0-3
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
20:07:45
32
-
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
0-3
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
20:03:54
33
-
4) Ricky Evans-ENG
v
Haas Dominik-GER
-
02:45:13
34
-
Artem Moroz-UKR
0-3
Henning Rininsland-GER
-
08:44:57
35
-
Luca Gross-GER
3-0
Mickey Conway-IRE
-
15:17:37
36
-
Adam Mould-ENG
3-0
Sergii Usyk-UKR
-
08:29:19
37
-
29) Schweyen Francois-BEL
3-0
Robert Chapman-ENG
-
08:29:19
38
-
Scott Jackson-ENG
3-0
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
21:31:23
39
-
Mike Gillet-WAL
3-0
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
07:35:40
40
-
Nick Van Gruijthuijsen-NL
0-3
Van Den Hoogen Tom-NL
-
21:46:54
41
-
13) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
3-0
Gillian Koehoorn-NL
-
23:55:59
42
-
Stijn Deklerck-BEL
0-3
Jacob Taylor-CAN
-
19:21:55
43
-
Geoffrey Bloem-NL
1-3
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
00:57:10
44
-
Jasmin Beganovic-BOS
2-3
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
23:16:39
45
-
20) Geert De Vos-BEL
3-0
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
23:55:59
46
-
Miro Buha-CRO
0-3
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
-
08:44:57
47
-
Damir Vuković-CRO
3-1
Daniel Yates-ENG
-
19:35:20
48
-
Steven Noster-GER
0-3
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
14:02:25
49
-
5) Ryan Searle-ENG
3-0
Robin Weber-GER
-
17:10:34
50
-
Ian Quinn Sureta-ARE
3-2
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
-
00:17:33
51
-
Rene Schrempf-AUT
2-3
Simon Cassidy-ENG
-
23:49:25
52
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
1-3
Kostis Pap-GR
-
07:59:21
53
-
28) Mercy Masande-SAF
3-0
Michal Hanykyr-CZ
-
23:49:25
54
-
Dragan Nikolic-SBR
3-0
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
15:12:33
55
-
Nitin Kumar-IND
3-0
James Cole-ENG
-
21:07:41
56
-
Shailender Thakur-IND
0-3
Wayne Mynard-ENG
-
19:24:39
57
-
12) Ciaran Teehan-IRE
3-0
Andreas Harrysson-SWE
-
21:45:58
58
-
Mick Rooksby-ENG
0-3
Cor Kuijpers-NL
-
16:44:27
59
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
3-2
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
01:08:44
60
-
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
3-0
Stian Valset-NOR
-
22:08:47
61
-
21) Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
3-1
John Noble-SCO
-
16:54:36
62
-
Andre Schriml-GER
0-3
Jan Vlasák-CZ
-
19:21:55
63
-
Ferre Shana-BEL
1-3
Michael De Meyer-BEL
-
20:06:02
64
-
Ilija Ćato-BOS
1-3
Jamie Lawrence-NL
-
20:38:52
65
-
2) Chris Dobey-ENG
3-0
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
13:46:18
66
-
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
3-0
Jaka Koštrun-CRO
-
23:45:18
67
-
De Roo Gunter-BEL
0-3
Patrick Bus-NL
-
22:08:47
68
-
Franz Rötzsch-GER
3-1
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
00:17:43
69
-
31) John Williams-Jones-WAL
3-0
Josip Penić-CRO
-
21:12:01
70
-
Brad Burnett-ENG
1-3
Roland Lenngren-SWE
-
23:16:39
71
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
3-1
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
00:06:55
72
-
Dave Rich-ENG
0-3
Tasos Argy-GR
-
23:02:42
73
-
15) Gordon Mathers-AUS
3-0
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
18:55:04
74
-
Sergey Legoshin-RUS
0-3
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
16:44:27
75
-
Toni Vujević-CRO
0-3
Sascha Hertrich-GER
-
20:20:06
76
-
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
3-0
Yasa Güner-GER
-
15:02:44
77
-
18) Eddie Lovely-ENG
3-1
Troy Jackson-AUS
-
14:02:25
78
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
0-3
Tomás Hájek-CZ
-
20:07:45
79
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
3-0
Marco Schmidt-GER
-
19:24:39
80
-
Tomás Klejna-CZ
0-3
Marc Vleghert-NL
-
17:12:20
81
-
7) Andy Boulton-SCO
3-1
Daniel Geysendorpher-NL
-
23:45:18
82
-
Mark Jeffery-WAL
1-3
Angelo Deutsch-GER
-
22:08:47
83
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
1-3
John Wightman-ENG
-
22:08:47
84
-
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
3-0
Markus Orthuber-GER
-
23:45:18
85
-
26) Patrick Van Den Boogaard-NL
3-0
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
15:12:33
86
-
Anukrati Sahu-IND
0-3
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
19:49:48
87
-
Craig Brown-ENG
0-3
Mohoric Dominik-AUT
-
22:12:58
88
-
Kilic Halil-GER
3-2
Kevin Stošić-GER
-
00:06:55
89
-
Swen Rausch-GER
1-3
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
17:55:41
90
-
Kaine Dugdale-ENG
3-0
Abdul Mannan Robinhood-IND
-
19:49:48
91
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
2-3
Darren Armstrong-SCO
-
13:00:35
92
-
Ollie Meopham-ENG
0-3
Francois Burghgraef-NL
-
17:09:57
93
-
23) Lukas Wenig-GER
3-1
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
16:37:30
94
-
Jim Long-CAN
3-0
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
-
22:08:47
95
-
Albert Petzoldt-GER
3-1
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
23:55:59
96
-
Robin Trempenau-GER
0-3
Hexel Marcel-GER
-
23:20:08
97
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
0-3
Christopher Gilliland-NIR
-
15:24:36
98
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
3-1
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
23:16:39
99
-
Robert Samko-CZ
0-3
Dale Evans-ENG
-
20:26:22
100
-
Desreumaux John-BEL
3-0
Daniel Weimann-POL
-
00:06:55
101
-
30) Richard Veenstra-NL
3-0
Robert Đidara-CRO
-
19:49:48
102
-
Jaroslav Novotny-CZ
1-3
Marcel Walpen-SWI
-
20:38:52
103
-
Garcia José-FRA
2-3
Lars De Jong-NL
-
19:21:55
104
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
3-0
Alex Cherneskie-CAN
-
16:57:01
105
-
14) Daniel Larsson-SWE
3-0
Embrechts Bart-BEL
-
23:49:25
106
-
Matt Campbell-CAN
3-1
Don Haughton-SCO
-
00:58:39
107
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
3-1
Mato Bubica-SLW
-
19:21:55
108
-
Radovan Handl-CZ
0-3
Sekinger Lukas-GER
-
23:16:39
109
-
Kai Weinert-GER
3-0
Ryan Nassau-ENG
-
15:49:47
110
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
3-1
Igor Perak-CRO
-
18:51:35
111
-
Lewis Venes-ENG
1-3
Steve Cote-CAN
-
00:57:10
112
-
Brian Doherty-IRE
0-3
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
13:00:35
113
-
6) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
3-0
Rory Hansen-CAN
-
08:33:06
114
-
Steve Russell-CAN
3-0
Garus Danny-GER
-
08:34:56
115
-
Theo De Jong-NL
3-0
Mirko Međed-CRO
-
20:38:52
116
-
Shane Jackson-ENG
0-3
Jordan Boyce-IRE
-
00:17:33
117
-
27) Lorenzo Pronk-NL
3-0
James Mcstay-ENG
-
00:57:10
118
-
Dennis Akhtar-GER
2-3
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
08:44:57
119
-
Steven Paesschesoone-BEL
1-3
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
22:08:47
120
-
Demuysere Steve-BEL
0-3
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
19:24:39
121
-
Carsten Schuster-GER
0-3
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
23:29:50
122
-
Craig Orr-NIR
3-0
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
23:49:25
123
-
Blomme Kevin-BEL
3-0
Belmans Kevin-BEL
-
22:08:47
124
-
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
0-3
BatErdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
16:44:27
125
-
22) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
3-0
Evgeny Sapka-UKR
-
13:00:35
126
-
Liam Bradley-IRE
3-0
Ondrej Machaty-CZ
-
19:24:39
127
-
Barry Campbell-SCO
3-0
Christian Lach Lächerlich-AUT
-
19:44:25
128
-
Frank Patolla-GER
0-3
Karl Cron-GER
-
21:07:41
Best of 5 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 512
1
-
1) Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
v
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
-
21:49:39
2
-
Vandekerckhove Kurt-BEL
3-1
Roman Bauer-AUT
-
22:08:47
3
-
Steve Johnson-ENG
3-0
Tim Jones-IRE
-
21:48:19
4
-
Alan Collins-ENG
3-0
Marc Schmidt-GER
-
15:17:37
5
-
Graham Filby-SAF
0-3
Peter Martin-SLW
-
21:49:39
6
-
Petr Vodička-CZ
0-3
Sumit Rakshit-IND
-
21:49:39
7
-
Björn Lejon-SWE
3-0
Callum Kirby-ENG
-
23:45:18
8
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
0-3
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
-
21:49:39
9
-
32) Danny Van Trijp-NL
3-1
Ang Rock-MON
-
20:20:06
10
-
Ante Grgic-CRO
0-3
Simon Lang-GER
-
21:49:39
11
-
Hemraj Jhekarran-SAF
2-3
Dietrich Luca-GER
-
19:44:25
12
-
Shaun Bridle-ENG
0-3
Martin Thomas-WAL
-
21:49:39
13
-
De Wit Dirk-BEL
3-0
Stephen Bilenki-WAL
-
19:44:25
14
-
Kseniia Lanovenko-UKR
0-3
Libor Pilar-CZ
-
21:49:39
15
-
Maerten Yann-FRA
0-3
Gary Davies-ENG
-
21:49:39
16
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
3-2
Erwan Barre-FRA
-
22:48:53
17
-
16) Ritchie Edhouse-ENG
3-0
Marcel Höntsch-GER
-
00:22:47
18
-
Ron Schouten-NL
3-0
Jorge Goncalves-POR
-
10:37:27
19
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
0-3
Moreno Blom-NL
-
21:49:39
20
-
Vikehelie Suohu-IND
0-3
Florian Gehrlein-GER
-
21:49:39
21
-
Robert Toth-HUN
3-0
Klára Handlova-CZ
-
21:18:59
22
-
Steven Quinn-NIR
0-3
Lars-Ake Karlsson-SWE
-
21:49:39
23
-
David Wiechmann-GER
0-3
David Wright-SCO
-
21:49:39
24
-
Wander Van Der Land-NL
0-3
Niklas Olsson-SWE
-
21:49:39
25
-
17) Gary Blades-ENG
3-0
Kevin Krumeich-GER
-
00:06:55
26
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
0-3
Marko Bok-NL
-
21:49:39
27
-
Anders Aström-SWE
3-0
Martin Green-ENG
-
22:48:53
28
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
3-2
Jakub Lár-CZ
-
20:46:34
29
-
Reusch Steven-GER
2-3
Ryan Holland-ENG
-
20:20:06
30
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
3-1
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
06:31:42
31
-
Simon Manfred-AUT
3-0
Adam Barrett-ENG
-
23:49:25
32
-
Marco Misof-GER
0-3
John Patten-IRE
-
21:49:39
33
-
8) Jelle Klaasen-NL
3-0
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
20:41:06
34
-
George Homolka-CZ
3-0
Daniel Russon-ENG
-
22:52:14
35
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
0-3
Sven Hilling-GER
-
21:49:39
36
-
Andreas Antonis-NL
0-3
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
-
21:49:39
37
-
Marko Matić-CRO
0-3
Simon Wright-SCO
-
21:49:39
38
-
Claus Nielsen Bendix-DEN
0-3
Nils Müller-BEL
-
21:49:39
39
-
Berry Pater-NL
3-0
Achim Reimann-GER
-
23:49:25
40
-
Wouters Geoffrey-BEL
3-0
Neuke Thorben-GER
-
16:54:36
41
-
25) Florian Hempel-GER
3-0
Ronson Broek-NL
-
19:10:36
42
-
Chris Lowe-ENG
0-3
Patrick Stiel-AUT
-
21:49:39
43
-
Jordan Rooksby-ENG
2-3
Batsuuri Suuri-MON
-
22:48:53
44
-
Costantini Kevin-GER
0-3
Dairon Dairon-NL
-
21:49:39
45
-
Nico Bide-GER
0-3
Neil Ambler-ENG
-
21:49:39
46
-
Kjell Degesmol-BEL
0-3
Shailesh Kumar-IND
-
21:49:39
47
-
Jason Gouvea-SAF
0-3
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
-
21:49:39
48
-
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
0-3
Paul Radford-IRE
-
21:49:39
49
-
9) Mike De Decker-BEL
3-0
Alex Klein-GER
-
00:06:55
50
-
Jan Thräne-GER
0-3
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
21:49:39
51
-
Dimi Henry-BEL
3-0
Thiel Udo-GER
-
20:20:06
52
-
Nick Cook-ENG
3-0
Rossa Mullan-NIR
-
06:51:52
53
-
Cambré Nick-BEL
0-3
Peter Trapp-GER
-
21:49:39
54
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
3-0
Lloyd Owen-WAL
-
19:21:55
55
-
Neil Hully-CYP
3-1
James Keogh-IRE
-
00:00:21
56
-
Jorden Dermaut-BEL
0-3
Paul Walker-ENG
-
21:49:39
57
-
24) Pero Ljubić-CRO
3-0
Dean Angell-ENG
-
22:08:47
58
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
0-3
Kevin Dunstan-ENG
-
21:49:39
59
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
3-2
Denis Wölfelschneider-GER
-
20:31:10
60
-
Dominik Lannott-GER
3-0
Jamie Roberts-NZ
-
17:01:16
61
-
Oliver Degenkolb-GER
3-0
Sven Kluth-GER
-
20:07:45
62
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
3-0
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
20:33:42
63
-
William McGonigall-SCO
0-3
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
21:49:39
64
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
3-0
Jack Frew-SCO
-
00:06:55
65
-
4) Ricky Evans-ENG
3-0
Agiimaa Badam-MON
-
02:45:13
66
-
Haas Dominik-GER
3-0
Antunes Alexandre-POR
-
23:17:00
67
-
Artem Moroz-UKR
3-0
Volodymyr Zalevskyi-UKR
-
08:44:57
68
-
Youri Brouwer-NL
0-3
Henning Rininsland-GER
-
21:49:39
69
-
Petar Vojnic-SBR
0-3
Luca Gross-GER
-
21:49:39
70
-
Mickey Conway-IRE
3-0
Jason Claeys-BEL
-
22:48:53
71
-
Roman Tolj-CRO
0-3
Adam Mould-ENG
-
21:49:39
72
-
Nick Janssens-BEL
0-3
Sergii Usyk-UKR
-
21:49:39
73
-
29) Schweyen Francois-BEL
3-0
Beck Wolfgang-GER
-
21:19:34
74
-
Mike Hooiveld-NL
1-3
Robert Chapman-ENG
-
17:06:59
75
-
Scott Jackson-ENG
3-0
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
-
21:59:27
76
-
Scott Palmer-SCO
0-3
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
21:49:39
77
-
Mike Gillet-WAL
3-0
Kostas Kotronis-GR
-
20:34:58
78
-
Billy Wharton-ENG
1-3
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
21:35:45
79
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
1-3
Nick Van Gruijthuijsen-NL
-
21:46:54
80
-
Nicklas Specht-GHA
0-3
Van Den Hoogen Tom-NL
-
21:49:39
81
-
13) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
3-0
Daniel Von Allmen-SWI
-
21:45:58
82
-
Brian Marisa-BOT
0-3
Gillian Koehoorn-NL
-
21:49:39
83
-
Nico Beyns-BEL
0-3
Stijn Deklerck-BEL
-
21:49:39
84
-
Jacob Taylor-CAN
3-0
Brian Tracey-IRE
-
08:29:19
85
-
Pascal Burock-GER
2-3
Geoffrey Bloem-NL
-
19:21:55
86
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
3-0
Damien Noster-GER
-
21:19:34
87
-
Jasmin Beganovic-BOS
3-0
Jakub Machaty-CZ
-
20:07:45
88
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
3-0
Hugo Mirotes-POR
-
19:21:55
89
-
20) Geert De Vos-BEL
3-0
Kevin Honnef-GER
-
19:49:48
90
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
3-0
Guenther Nic-GER
-
20:38:52
91
-
Miro Buha-CRO
3-1
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
08:44:57
92
-
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
3-0
René Kähler-GER
-
23:49:25
93
-
Brian Raman-BEL
v
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
21:49:39
94
-
Daniel Yates-ENG
3-0
Markus Holland-GER
-
08:44:57
95
-
Duncan Devakaran-MYS
0-3
Steven Noster-GER
-
21:49:39
96
-
Craig Lowe-SCO
0-3
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
-
21:49:39
97
-
5) Ryan Searle-ENG
3-0
Daniel Záruba-CZ
-
00:57:10
98
-
Robin Weber-GER
3-0
Daniel Pearson-AUS
-
07:19:13
99
-
Cory Mccourt-NIR
0-3
Ian Quinn Sureta-ARE
-
21:49:39
100
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
2-3
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
-
14:02:25
101
-
Rene Schrempf-AUT
3-2
Kai Gotthardt-GER
-
21:48:19
102
-
Simon Cassidy-ENG
3-1
Jonathan Carr-WAL
-
00:39:35
103
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
1-3
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
-
22:08:23
104
-
Carlton Smith-NIR
1-3
Kostis Pap-GR
-
20:46:34
105
-
28) Mercy Masande-SAF
3-1
Mathijs Toonder-NL
-
21:49:14
106
-
Michal Hanykyr-CZ
3-2
Rene Behnert-GER
-
21:22:30
107
-
Dragan Nikolic-SBR
3-0
Paul Maher-IRE
-
10:42:13
108
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
3-0
David McCracken-ENG
-
21:19:34
109
-
Jan Boogemans-BEL
0-3
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
21:49:39
110
-
Daniel Veverka-CZ
0-3
James Cole-ENG
-
21:49:39
111
-
Benjamin Hands-ENG
0-3
Shailender Thakur-IND
-
21:49:39
112
-
Wayne Mynard-ENG
3-0
Bucker Felix-GER
-
15:24:36
113
-
12) Ciaran Teehan-IRE
3-0
Geraint Mayes-WAL
-
01:08:44
114
-
Rishabh Ahuja-IND
0-3
Andreas Harrysson-SWE
-
21:49:39
115
-
Mick Rooksby-ENG
3-1
Sigurdur Asgeirsson-ICE
-
16:44:27
116
-
Cor Kuijpers-NL
3-0
Tom Hobdell-ENG
-
22:52:55
117
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
v
Eric Boyer-FRA
-
21:49:39
118
-
Marcel Hansen-GER
0-3
Izidor Sturm-AUT
-
21:49:39
119
-
Johnny Fennell-IRE
0-3
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
-
21:49:39
120
-
Selmir Alic-BOS
0-3
Stian Valset-NOR
-
21:49:39
121
-
21) Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
3-0
Tim-Oliver Jahr-GER
-
08:29:19
122
-
Kevin Segulin-SLO
0-3
John Noble-SCO
-
21:49:39
123
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
0-3
Andre Schriml-GER
-
21:49:39
124
-
Scott Winder-SCO
0-3
Jan Vlasák-CZ
-
21:49:39
125
-
Ferre Shana-BEL
3-1
Josh Shinns-ENG
-
22:48:53
126
-
Stefan Rössler-GER
1-3
Michael De Meyer-BEL
-
21:59:27
127
-
Odbileg Odbileg-MON
1-3
Ilija Ćato-BOS
-
20:20:06
128
-
Jamie Lawrence-NL
3-2
Dominik Kočik-SLW
-
19:23:05
129
-
2) Chris Dobey-ENG
3-0
Henrik Sjöberg-SWE
-
08:23:12
130
-
Jan Doležel-CZ
0-3
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
21:49:39
131
-
Goran Vidović Safić-CRO
1-3
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
-
16:44:27
132
-
Stell Pentayitis-CYP
1-3
Jaka Koštrun-CRO
-
23:49:25
133
-
Steven Morrison-FRA
0-3
De Roo Gunter-BEL
-
21:49:39
134
-
Patrick Bus-NL
3-0
Kristupas Nacajus-GER
-
21:19:34
135
-
Michael Vaudin-SAF
2-3
Franz Rötzsch-GER
-
23:49:25
136
-
Ege Eros Guven-TUR
0-3
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
21:49:39
137
-
31) John Williams-Jones-WAL
3-0
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
-
15:40:29
138
-
Stephen Nicholson-IRE
1-3
Josip Penić-CRO
-
22:52:14
139
-
Pablo Granados-SPA
0-3
Brad Burnett-ENG
-
21:49:39
140
-
Roland Lenngren-SWE
3-0
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
-
20:07:45
141
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
3-0
Georgios Nanos-GR
-
22:48:53
142
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
3-1
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
-
22:48:53
143
-
Arjan Imthorn-NL
1-3
Dave Rich-ENG
-
23:02:42
144
-
Steven Hibbard-ENG
1-3
Tasos Argy-GR
-
22:05:01
145
-
15) Gordon Mathers-AUS
3-0
Kevin Munch-GER
-
07:42:43
146
-
Robert Power-IRE
0-3
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
21:49:39
147
-
Sergey Legoshin-RUS
3-1
Ben Garner-CAN
-
16:44:27
148
-
Marko Janjić-CRO
0-3
Michael Lynch-IRE
-
21:49:39
149
-
Anthony Hollings-ENG
2-3
Toni Vujević-CRO
-
20:20:06
150
-
Sascha Hertrich-GER
3-0
James Mulhall-IRE
-
19:21:55
151
-
Nigel Hylands-NIR
0-3
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
21:49:39
152
-
Sven Thomas-GER
1-3
Yasa Güner-GER
-
23:49:25
153
-
18) Eddie Lovely-ENG
3-0
Andreas Eggel-SWI
-
22:48:53
154
-
Troy Jackson-AUS
3-0
Lukas Nowak-POL
-
22:48:53
155
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
3-2
Martin Vávra-CZ
-
20:07:45
156
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
1-3
Tomás Hájek-CZ
-
08:12:03
157
-
Stefan Reich-GER
0-3
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
-
21:49:39
158
-
Marco Schmidt-GER
3-0
Lukáš Vlach-CZ
-
07:37:52
159
-
Joe Main-ENG
0-3
Tomás Klejna-CZ
-
21:49:39
160
-
Marc Vleghert-NL
3-1
Michael Ringoet-BEL
-
20:24:58
161
-
7) Andy Boulton-SCO
3-0
Andreas Kleimann-GER
-
22:48:53
162
-
Daniel Geysendorpher-NL
3-1
Mario Sorg-GER
-
19:21:55
163
-
Mark Jeffery-WAL
3-2
Orban Kevin-BEL
-
21:19:34
164
-
Angelo Deutsch-GER
3-1
Mike Theune-NL
-
16:44:27
165
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
3-1
Luuk Luuk015-NL
-
22:47:36
166
-
Daniel Davies-WAL
0-3
John Wightman-ENG
-
21:49:39
167
-
Natalia Ledienova-UKR
0-3
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
21:49:39
168
-
Markus Orthuber-GER
3-2
Christian Kwick-GER
-
22:22:26
169
-
26) Patrick Van Den Boogaard-NL
3-0
Petr Bazaluckij-BLR
-
21:25:52
170
-
Roland Mayer-GER
2-3
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
16:57:26
171
-
Gregor Flückiger-SWI
0-3
Anukrati Sahu-IND
-
21:49:40
172
-
PresiEli Pekan-BUL
0-3
Eugene Okane-IRE
-
21:49:40
173
-
Craig Brown-ENG
3-2
Dominik Leidner-GER
-
22:12:58
174
-
Mohoric Dominik-AUT
3-2
Maykel Verhoeven-SWI
-
21:35:04
175
-
Thomas Eiesar-NOR
0-3
Kilic Halil-GER
-
21:49:40
176
-
Abdurrahman Seven-BEL
1-3
Kevin Stošić-GER
-
07:59:21
177
-
10) William Borland-SCO
v
Swen Rausch-GER
-
21:49:40
178
-
Gio De Bruijn-BEL
0-3
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
21:49:40
179
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
1-3
Kaine Dugdale-ENG
-
21:14:18
180
-
Alexander Wirth-GER
0-3
Abdul Mannan Robinhood-IND
-
21:49:40
181
-
Rene Freiberger-CRO
0-3
Moonens Pascal-BEL
-
21:49:40
182
-
Darren Armstrong-SCO
3-0
Sandström Peter-SWE
-
20:25:42
183
-
Ollie Meopham-ENG
3-0
Owen McLaughlin-IRE
-
17:09:57
184
-
Tobias Skowronek-GER
1-3
Francois Burghgraef-NL
-
22:03:19
185
-
23) Lukas Wenig-GER
3-0
Maxime Sorin-FRA
-
22:47:36
186
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
3-0
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
21:26:04
187
-
Anlouw Botes-ARE
0-3
Jim Long-CAN
-
21:49:40
188
-
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
3-1
Gösse Eriksson-SWE
-
20:03:54
189
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
1-3
Albert Petzoldt-GER
-
21:10:49
190
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
3-0
John Imrie-SCO
-
16:54:36
191
-
Robin Trempenau-GER
3-1
Nikola Micovic-SBR
-
20:07:45
192
-
Scott Taylor-ENG
0-3
Hexel Marcel-GER
-
21:49:40
193
-
3) Jermaine Wattimena-NL
0-3
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
-
21:49:40
194
-
Christopher Gilliland-NIR
3-0
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
21:35:45
195
-
Nikos Atnanasopoulos-GR
0-3
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
-
21:49:40
196
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
3-2
Peter Kerzel-GER
-
20:20:06
197
-
Alexandru Nicolae Costec-ROM
0-3
Robert Samko-CZ
-
21:49:40
198
-
Rok Durič-SLO
0-3
Dale Evans-ENG
-
21:49:40
199
-
Desreumaux John-BEL
3-0
Michael Williams-ENG
-
23:49:25
200
-
Daniel Weimann-POL
3-2
Mosch Helmut-GER
-
22:13:21
201
-
30) Richard Veenstra-NL
3-0
Michael Pontér-SWE
-
00:06:55
202
-
Robert Đidara-CRO
3-0
Tom Garfield-ENG
-
20:31:10
203
-
Jaroslav Novotny-CZ
3-0
Chris Kisiel-ENG
-
21:20:12
204
-
Marcel Walpen-SWI
3-0
Jan Holec-CZ
-
20:46:34
205
-
Yegor Motuz-UKR
0-3
Garcia José-FRA
-
21:49:40
206
-
Raymond Van Grundy-ENG
0-3
Lars De Jong-NL
-
21:49:40
207
-
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
0-3
Jason Barrett-IRE
-
21:49:40
208
-
Alex Cherneskie-CAN
3-0
Will Cox-ENG
-
08:44:57
209
-
14) Daniel Larsson-SWE
3-0
Peter Davies-ENG
-
21:39:04
210
-
Embrechts Bart-BEL
3-0
Fendroulis Xristos Dramachine-GR
-
20:44:46
211
-
Stijn Parent-BEL
0-3
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
21:49:40
212
-
Andrew Lloyd-ENG
0-3
Don Haughton-SCO
-
21:49:40
213
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
3-0
Timmy Noonan-IRE
-
16:44:27
214
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
0-3
Mato Bubica-SLW
-
21:49:40
215
-
Hamberg Pascal-NL
0-3
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
21:49:40
216
-
Sekinger Lukas-GER
3-2
Bulganerdene Bishbat-MON
-
20:07:45
217
-
19) Lewy Williams-WAL
v
Kai Weinert-GER
-
21:49:40
218
-
Ryan Nassau-ENG
3-2
Julia Heimensen-NL
-
16:48:51
219
-
Jason Cooper-IRE
0-3
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
-
21:49:40
220
-
Darren McConnell-IRE
2-3
Igor Perak-CRO
-
22:08:47
221
-
Lewis Venes-ENG
3-0
Keine Sebastian-GER
-
19:24:39
222
-
Tony Cullen-CAN
0-3
Steve Cote-CAN
-
21:49:40
223
-
David Parlby-FRA
0-3
Brian Doherty-IRE
-
21:49:40
224
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
3-0
Johannes Bruns-GER
-
21:59:27
225
-
6) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
3-0
Cameron Nicholson-ENG
-
11:19:34
226
-
Rory Hansen-CAN
3-1
Martin Šafránek-CZ
-
23:12:04
227
-
Steve Russell-CAN
3-0
Danny Holt-NL
-
00:06:55
228
-
Garus Danny-GER
3-0
Michel Pronk-NL
-
02:46:23
229
-
Alan O'Hora-IRE
0-3
Theo De Jong-NL
-
21:49:40
230
-
Toon Greebe-NL
0-3
Mirko Međed-CRO
-
21:49:40
231
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
0-3
Shane Jackson-ENG
-
21:49:40
232
-
Jordan Boyce-IRE
3-0
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
20:25:42
233
-
27) Lorenzo Pronk-NL
3-0
Marco Weiss-GER
-
08:29:19
234
-
Kevin Delbon-BEL
0-3
James Mcstay-ENG
-
21:49:40
235
-
Hans Schreiber-GER
2-3
Dennis Akhtar-GER
-
21:46:54
236
-
Devos Stefaan-BEL
3-0
Roy Brodin-NOR
-
08:16:03
237
-
Steven Paesschesoone-BEL
3-0
John Shopland-ENG
-
20:20:06
238
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
1-3
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
20:46:34
239
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
0-3
Demuysere Steve-BEL
-
21:49:40
240
-
Lefebvre Thomas-BEL
0-3
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
21:49:40
241
-
11) Kevin Leung-HK
v
Carsten Schuster-GER
-
21:49:40
242
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
3-1
Jörg Breuer-GER
-
06:31:42
243
-
Craig Orr-NIR
3-1
Pieter Elzinga-NL
-
08:12:59
244
-
Anders Wallström-SWE
0-3
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
21:49:40
245
-
Jeremy Carrell-UNI
0-3
Blomme Kevin-BEL
-
21:49:40
246
-
Wesley Schols-NL
0-3
Belmans Kevin-BEL
-
21:49:40
247
-
Choisuren Natsagdorj-MON
1-3
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
16:44:27
248
-
BatErdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
3-2
Decruyenaere Frédéric-LUX
-
17:44:21
249
-
22) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
3-0
Christos Kentzidis-GR
-
18:48:43
250
-
Evgeny Sapka-UKR
3-0
Jamie Delaney-IRE
-
20:03:54
251
-
Dizzy Westrup-MYS
0-3
Liam Bradley-IRE
-
21:49:40
252
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
0-3
Ondrej Machaty-CZ
-
21:49:40
253
-
Barry Campbell-SCO
3-2
Darnell Mccrory-NIR
-
06:51:52
254
-
Jonathon Blair-NIR
0-3
Christian Lach Lächerlich-AUT
-
21:49:40
255
-
Christian Almeida-LUX
2-3
Frank Patolla-GER
-
21:07:41
256
-
Simon Drew-ENG
0-3
Karl Cron-GER
-
21:49:40
Best of 5 sets, 5 legs 501 - Last 1024
1
-
1) Dirk Van Duijvenbode-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:36
2
-
Denis Silajdzic-CRO
3-1
Bruno Silva-FRA
-
21:59:27
3
-
Vandekerckhove Kurt-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:36
4
-
Roman Bauer-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:36
5
-
Steve Johnson-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:36
6
-
Michel Doriane-FRA
0-3
Tim Jones-IRE
-
21:49:36
7
-
Alan Collins-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:36
8
-
Stephen Muirhead-IRE
0-3
Marc Schmidt-GER
-
21:49:36
9
-
Graham Filby-SAF
-
bye
-
21:49:36
10
-
Peter Martin-SLW
3-0
Verheyen Tom-BEL
-
14:02:25
11
-
Petr Vodička-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:36
12
-
Sumit Rakshit-IND
3-1
Christer Von Knorring-SWE
-
21:59:27
13
-
Björn Lejon-SWE
-
bye
-
21:49:36
14
-
Callum Kirby-ENG
3-0
Dominik Bulko-SLW
-
17:06:59
15
-
Johannes Philipp-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:36
16
-
Oleksandr Ariichuk-UKR
3-0
Dermot Byrnes-IRE
-
14:02:25
17
-
32) Danny Van Trijp-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:36
18
-
Ang Rock-MON
3-0
Patrick Schober-AUT
-
06:31:42
19
-
Ante Grgic-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:36
20
-
Simon Lang-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:36
21
-
Hemraj Jhekarran-SAF
-
bye
-
21:49:36
22
-
Dietrich Luca-GER
3-0
Lee Frew-SCO
-
20:33:42
23
-
Shaun Bridle-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:36
24
-
Martin Thomas-WAL
3-0
Mattias Högling Scott-SWE
-
06:31:42
25
-
De Wit Dirk-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:36
26
-
Stephen Bilenki-WAL
3-0
Scheer Roland-GER
-
20:48:27
27
-
Kseniia Lanovenko-UKR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
28
-
Libor Pilar-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:37
29
-
Maerten Yann-FRA
-
bye
-
21:49:37
30
-
Gary Davies-ENG
3-0
Mohamed Fakher Farhat-TUN
-
20:33:42
31
-
Tobias Cyffka-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
32
-
Erwan Barre-FRA
3-0
Graham Young-CAN
-
00:00:21
33
-
16) Ritchie Edhouse-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
34
-
Marcel Höntsch-GER
3-0
Zoran Rogić-CRO
-
06:31:42
35
-
Ron Schouten-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
36
-
Jorge Goncalves-POR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
37
-
Nico Mandl-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:37
38
-
Cedric Coryn Ced-BEL
0-3
Moreno Blom-NL
-
21:49:37
39
-
Vikehelie Suohu-IND
-
bye
-
21:49:37
40
-
Florian Gehrlein-GER
3-0
Marino Bresciani-EST
-
22:13:21
41
-
Robert Toth-HUN
-
bye
-
21:49:37
42
-
Bjorn Massart-BEL
0-3
Klára Handlova-CZ
-
21:49:37
43
-
Steven Quinn-NIR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
44
-
Sascha Rainer-AUT
0-3
Lars-Ake Karlsson-SWE
-
21:49:37
45
-
David Wiechmann-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
46
-
David Wright-SCO
3-1
Ralf Huesmann-GER
-
21:22:30
47
-
Wander Van Der Land-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
48
-
Niklas Olsson-SWE
3-1
Tjorven Lecluyse-BEL
-
21:35:04
49
-
17) Gary Blades-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
50
-
Kevin Krumeich-GER
3-2
Daberkow Sascha-GER
-
21:48:19
51
-
Ivan Cikatic-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
52
-
Marko Bok-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
53
-
Anders Aström-SWE
-
bye
-
21:49:37
54
-
Martin Green-ENG
3-0
Josip Vidak-CRO
-
23:49:53
55
-
Gijsbert Van Malsen-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
56
-
Garron Brown-SAF
0-3
Jakub Lár-CZ
-
21:49:37
57
-
Reusch Steven-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
58
-
Ryan Holland-ENG
3-1
Joakim Lander-SWE
-
22:48:53
59
-
Bresson Maxime-FRA
-
bye
-
21:49:37
60
-
Tomislav Kaniški-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
61
-
Simon Manfred-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:37
62
-
Adam Barrett-ENG
3-0
Andrew Quinn-ENG
-
23:49:53
63
-
Marco Misof-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
64
-
John Patten-IRE
3-0
Keith Slocombe-WAL
-
20:24:58
65
-
8) Jelle Klaasen-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
66
-
Alexander Helmo Helgert-GER
1-3
Cyril Marsh-CAN
-
21:59:27
67
-
George Homolka-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:37
68
-
Daniel Russon-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
69
-
Luca Pleiter-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
70
-
Jason Palmer-SCO
0-3
Sven Hilling-GER
-
21:49:37
71
-
Andreas Antonis-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
72
-
Jurjen Van Der Velde-NL
3-0
Callum Brew-WAL
-
21:22:30
73
-
Marko Matić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
74
-
Simon Wright-SCO
3-0
Boffel Stijn-BEL
-
21:59:27
75
-
Claus Nielsen Bendix-DEN
-
bye
-
21:49:37
76
-
Angel Tonev-BUL
0-3
Nils Müller-BEL
-
21:49:37
77
-
Berry Pater-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
78
-
Matej Markotić-CRO
0-3
Achim Reimann-GER
-
21:49:37
79
-
Wouters Geoffrey-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
80
-
Neuke Thorben-GER
3-1
Hartmann Frank-GER
-
21:35:04
81
-
25) Florian Hempel-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
82
-
Junkermann Markus-GER
0-3
Ronson Broek-NL
-
21:49:37
83
-
Chris Lowe-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
84
-
Patrick Stiel-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:37
85
-
Jordan Rooksby-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
86
-
Batsuuri Suuri-MON
3-1
Degenkolb Norman-GER
-
06:31:42
87
-
Costantini Kevin-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
88
-
Dairon Dairon-NL
3-0
Andre Kindel-GER
-
06:31:42
89
-
Nico Bide-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
90
-
Mike Wittenburg-GER
0-3
Neil Ambler-ENG
-
21:49:37
91
-
Kjell Degesmol-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
92
-
Shailesh Kumar-IND
-
bye
-
21:49:37
93
-
Jason Gouvea-SAF
-
bye
-
21:49:37
94
-
Wesley Van Nerum-BEL
3-0
Dušan Carević-SBR
-
07:37:52
95
-
Damdinbat Damdinsuren-MON
-
bye
-
21:49:37
96
-
Paul Radford-IRE
3-0
Franz Alexander Friesen-GER
-
23:49:53
97
-
9) Mike De Decker-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
98
-
Murugesan Muru-MYS
1-3
Alex Klein-GER
-
22:48:53
99
-
Jan Thräne-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
100
-
Gökhan Ulusoy-TUR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
101
-
Dimi Henry-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
102
-
Thiel Udo-GER
3-0
Bogers Yannick-BEL
-
20:33:42
103
-
Nick Cook-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
104
-
Rossa Mullan-NIR
3-0
Cambre Shayne-BEL
-
21:34:58
105
-
Cambré Nick-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
106
-
Peter Trapp-GER
3-0
Mario Perkusic-CRO
-
20:36:37
107
-
Sanjay Singh Thakur-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:37
108
-
Panteleimon Tsiminos-GR
0-3
Lloyd Owen-WAL
-
21:49:37
109
-
Neil Hully-CYP
-
bye
-
21:49:37
110
-
James Keogh-IRE
3-0
Andy White-UNI
-
06:31:42
111
-
Jorden Dermaut-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
112
-
Luc Dierick-BEL
0-3
Paul Walker-ENG
-
21:49:37
113
-
24) Pero Ljubić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
114
-
Dean Angell-ENG
3-0
Radomír Dušek-CZ
-
22:47:36
115
-
Alexander Elia-CYP
-
bye
-
21:49:37
116
-
Kevin Dunstan-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
117
-
Artem Usyk-UKR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
118
-
Denis Wölfelschneider-GER
3-0
Giral Guillaume-FRA
-
17:44:21
119
-
Dominik Lannott-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
120
-
Jamie Roberts-NZ
3-0
Jonathan Kemp-WAL
-
20:41:06
121
-
Oliver Degenkolb-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
122
-
Sven Kluth-GER
3-0
Pascal Pasi-GER
-
06:51:52
123
-
Danijel Bartolić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
124
-
Denis Sobolev-UKR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
125
-
William McGonigall-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
126
-
Haneveld Joeri-NL
0-3
Jurgen Ansaelens-BEL
-
21:49:37
127
-
Nathan Cools-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
128
-
Aaron Broughal-ENG
0-3
Jack Frew-SCO
-
00:23:19
129
-
4) Ricky Evans-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
130
-
Agiimaa Badam-MON
3-0
Georgie Radford-ENG
-
06:31:42
131
-
Haas Dominik-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
132
-
Antunes Alexandre-POR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
133
-
Artem Moroz-UKR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
134
-
Volodymyr Zalevskyi-UKR
3-0
Sebastian Colletto-UNI
-
08:44:57
135
-
Youri Brouwer-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
136
-
Henning Rininsland-GER
3-0
Struys Wim Wim-BEL
-
20:24:58
137
-
Petar Vojnic-SBR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
138
-
Luca Gross-GER
3-0
Bremer Heiko-GER
-
21:59:27
139
-
Mickey Conway-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:37
140
-
Jason Claeys-BEL
3-0
Neirijnck Gerben-BEL
-
06:31:42
141
-
Roman Tolj-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
142
-
Dominic Hofmann-GER
0-3
Adam Mould-ENG
-
21:49:37
143
-
Nick Janssens-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
144
-
Sergii Usyk-UKR
3-0
Beyns Nico-BEL
-
22:48:53
145
-
29) Schweyen Francois-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
146
-
Beck Wolfgang-GER
3-0
Zeljko Markuljevic-BOS
-
21:22:30
147
-
Mike Hooiveld-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
148
-
Robert Chapman-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
149
-
Scott Jackson-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
150
-
Dalibor Vičević-CRO
3-2
Nina Vavtar-SLO
-
06:31:42
151
-
Scott Palmer-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
152
-
Can Gencer-TUR
0-3
Wesley Laenens-BEL
-
21:49:37
153
-
Mike Gillet-WAL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
154
-
Kostas Kotronis-GR
3-2
Moritz Schmitz-GER
-
17:41:20
155
-
Billy Wharton-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
156
-
Jakub Beníček-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:37
157
-
Ruslan Mogylevskyi-UKR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
158
-
Ivan Tošić-SBR
0-3
Nick Van Gruijthuijsen-NL
-
21:49:37
159
-
Nicklas Specht-GHA
-
bye
-
21:49:37
160
-
Stürzebecher Sebastian-GER
0-3
Van Den Hoogen Tom-NL
-
21:49:37
161
-
13) Rowby-John Rodriguez-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:37
162
-
Markus Haffner-GER
0-3
Daniel Von Allmen-SWI
-
21:49:37
163
-
Brian Marisa-BOT
-
bye
-
21:49:37
164
-
Gillian Koehoorn-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
165
-
Nico Beyns-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
166
-
Keith McManamon-IRE
0-3
Stijn Deklerck-BEL
-
21:49:37
167
-
Jacob Taylor-CAN
-
bye
-
21:49:37
168
-
Brian Tracey-IRE
3-0
Keith McNamara-IRE
-
20:03:54
169
-
Pascal Burock-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
170
-
Floris Verbunt Pleuris-BEL
0-3
Geoffrey Bloem-NL
-
21:49:37
171
-
Damir Hajdinjak-SLO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
172
-
Vincent Worst-NL
0-3
Damien Noster-GER
-
21:49:37
173
-
Jasmin Beganovic-BOS
-
bye
-
21:49:37
174
-
Pesti Andre-GER
0-3
Jakub Machaty-CZ
-
21:49:37
175
-
Dean Pokos-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
176
-
Hugo Mirotes-POR
3-2
Barry De Bruijn-BEL
-
06:31:42
177
-
20) Geert De Vos-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
178
-
Kevin Honnef-GER
3-0
Gehrlein Florian-GER
-
16:39:23
179
-
Odkhuu Khundaganai-MON
-
bye
-
21:49:37
180
-
Guenther Nic-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
181
-
Miro Buha-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
182
-
Russell Brightman-GR
2-3
Sinisa Bartolic-IRE
-
20:33:42
183
-
Benjamin Pratnemer-SLO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
184
-
Vladimir Martov-UKR
0-3
René Kähler-GER
-
21:49:37
185
-
Brian Raman-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
186
-
Heiko Krause-GER
0-3
Damir Vuković-CRO
-
21:49:37
187
-
Daniel Yates-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
188
-
Markus Holland-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
189
-
Duncan Devakaran-MYS
-
bye
-
21:49:37
190
-
Steven Noster-GER
3-1
Denys Marchenko-UKR
-
06:31:42
191
-
Craig Lowe-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:37
192
-
Stuart McDonnell-IRE
3-0
Sean Ross-ENG
-
14:02:25
193
-
5) Ryan Searle-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
194
-
Daniel Záruba-CZ
3-2
Jason Hill-ENG
-
16:58:29
195
-
Robin Weber-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
196
-
Daniel Pearson-AUS
-
bye
-
21:49:37
197
-
Cory Mccourt-NIR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
198
-
Ian Quinn Sureta-ARE
3-1
Branko Kurtovic-GER
-
07:37:52
199
-
Tsogtbayar Lkhamsuren-MON
-
bye
-
21:49:37
200
-
Marvin Hoffmann-GER
0-3
Tsiminos Georgios-GR
-
21:49:37
201
-
Rene Schrempf-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:37
202
-
Lycke Hultberg-NOR
0-3
Kai Gotthardt-GER
-
21:49:37
203
-
Simon Cassidy-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
204
-
Deniz Zürn Phantom-GER
0-3
Jonathan Carr-WAL
-
21:49:37
205
-
Fasching Benjamin-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:37
206
-
Janis Mustafejevs-LAT
3-0
Jamie Bryceland-SCO
-
23:12:04
207
-
Carlton Smith-NIR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
208
-
Kostis Pap-GR
3-0
Kevin Bernbacher-AUT
-
06:31:42
209
-
28) Mercy Masande-SAF
-
bye
-
21:49:37
210
-
Ian Angus Angus-AUS
2-3
Mathijs Toonder-NL
-
20:24:58
211
-
Michal Hanykyr-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:37
212
-
Rene Behnert-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:37
213
-
Dragan Nikolic-SBR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
214
-
Paul Maher-IRE
3-1
Steven Brüning-GER
-
22:48:53
215
-
Giorgos Samouhos-GR
-
bye
-
21:49:37
216
-
David McCracken-ENG
3-0
Roland Scheer-GER
-
22:13:21
217
-
Jan Boogemans-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:37
218
-
Mario Kempe-GER
0-3
Nitin Kumar-IND
-
21:49:37
219
-
Daniel Veverka-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:37
220
-
James Cole-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
221
-
Benjamin Hands-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
222
-
Marty Holland-IRE
0-3
Shailender Thakur-IND
-
21:49:37
223
-
Wayne Mynard-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:37
224
-
Scott Andrews-ENG
0-3
Bucker Felix-GER
-
21:49:38
225
-
12) Ciaran Teehan-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:38
226
-
Shane Iyer-SAF
0-3
Geraint Mayes-WAL
-
21:49:38
227
-
Rishabh Ahuja-IND
-
bye
-
21:49:38
228
-
Andreas Harrysson-SWE
-
bye
-
21:49:38
229
-
Mick Rooksby-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
230
-
Sigurdur Asgeirsson-ICE
3-0
Andrew Heron-SCO
-
06:31:42
231
-
Cor Kuijpers-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
232
-
Tom Hobdell-ENG
3-0
Thor Helmer Johansen-NOR
-
20:41:06
233
-
Edwin Mulder-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
234
-
Eric Boyer-FRA
v
Rappe Martin-GER
-
21:49:38
235
-
Marcel Hansen-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
236
-
Izidor Sturm-AUT
3-0
Michal Cafourek-CZ
-
21:35:04
237
-
Johnny Fennell-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:38
238
-
Andrew Fletcher-ENG
3-0
Manuel Meyer-SWI
-
07:31:52
239
-
Selmir Alic-BOS
-
bye
-
21:49:38
240
-
Stian Valset-NOR
3-0
Krein Patrick-GER
-
06:31:42
241
-
21) Jose Justicia Perales-SPA
-
bye
-
21:49:38
242
-
Tim-Oliver Jahr-GER
v
John O’Shea-IRE
-
21:49:38
243
-
Kevin Segulin-SLO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
244
-
John Noble-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
245
-
Simon Rimington-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
246
-
Andre Schriml-GER
3-0
Darko Mitrovic-BOS
-
21:35:04
247
-
Scott Winder-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
248
-
Jan Vlasák-CZ
3-0
Ryan Stolworthy-ENG
-
18:36:15
249
-
Ferre Shana-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
250
-
Josh Shinns-ENG
3-2
Ivan Guchenko-RUS
-
16:58:29
251
-
Stefan Rössler-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
252
-
Michael De Meyer-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
253
-
Odbileg Odbileg-MON
-
bye
-
21:49:38
254
-
Matthew Pierce-ENG
2-3
Ilija Ćato-BOS
-
06:31:42
255
-
Jamie Lawrence-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
256
-
Dominik Kočik-SLW
3-1
Zvonimir Somogji-CRO
-
21:59:27
257
-
2) Chris Dobey-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
258
-
Henrik Sjöberg-SWE
3-0
Sven Treurniet-NL
-
21:59:27
259
-
Jan Doležel-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:38
260
-
Haulotte Pascal-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
261
-
Goran Vidović Safić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
262
-
Zoran Ljoljić-CRO
3-1
Jeffrey Jefferson-BEL
-
20:36:37
263
-
Stell Pentayitis-CYP
-
bye
-
21:49:38
264
-
Fischer Sebastian-GER
0-3
Jaka Koštrun-CRO
-
21:49:38
265
-
Steven Morrison-FRA
-
bye
-
21:49:38
266
-
De Roo Gunter-BEL
3-0
Ben Davis-ENG
-
16:58:29
267
-
Patrick Bus-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
268
-
Matthew Grant-FRA
2-3
Kristupas Nacajus-GER
-
06:31:42
269
-
Michael Vaudin-SAF
-
bye
-
21:49:38
270
-
Franz Rötzsch-GER
3-2
Darren Williamson-ENG
-
23:02:42
271
-
Ege Eros Guven-TUR
-
bye
-
21:49:38
272
-
Mal Cuming-AUS
0-3
Keith Deeley-ENG
-
21:49:38
273
-
31) John Williams-Jones-WAL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
274
-
Delcourt Jean-Pierre-BEL
3-0
Matthysen Glenn-BEL
-
20:25:42
275
-
Stephen Nicholson-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:38
276
-
Josip Penić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
277
-
Pablo Granados-SPA
-
bye
-
21:49:38
278
-
Sascha Eichler-GER
0-3
Brad Burnett-ENG
-
21:49:38
279
-
Roland Lenngren-SWE
-
bye
-
21:49:38
280
-
Verkindere Carlos-BEL
3-1
Sean Mckeon-IRE
-
22:48:53
281
-
Hertig Roger-SWI
-
bye
-
21:49:38
282
-
Georgios Nanos-GR
3-0
Tobias Fischer-AUT
-
20:46:34
283
-
Vernon Bouwers-SAF
-
bye
-
21:49:38
284
-
Szabolcs Németh-HUN
-
bye
-
21:49:38
285
-
Arjan Imthorn-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
286
-
Jose Garcia-FRA
0-3
Dave Rich-ENG
-
21:49:38
287
-
Steven Hibbard-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
288
-
Steven Reusch-GER
0-3
Tasos Argy-GR
-
21:49:38
289
-
15) Gordon Mathers-AUS
-
bye
-
21:49:38
290
-
Kevin Munch-GER
3-0
Dave Van Den Luitgaarden-NL
-
20:41:06
291
-
Robert Power-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:38
292
-
Wayne Marchant-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
293
-
Sergey Legoshin-RUS
-
bye
-
21:49:38
294
-
Ben Garner-CAN
3-0
Damir Žgela-CRO
-
06:31:42
295
-
Marko Janjić-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
296
-
Michael Lynch-IRE
3-2
Mongl BikeNomad-MON
-
20:33:42
297
-
Anthony Hollings-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
298
-
Toni Vujević-CRO
3-0
Piyush Bosmia-IND
-
19:12:38
299
-
Sascha Hertrich-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
300
-
Christopher Elliott-ENG
0-3
James Mulhall-IRE
-
21:49:38
301
-
Nigel Hylands-NIR
-
bye
-
21:49:38
302
-
Vladimir Majstorović-CRO
0-3
Stefan Vermaak-SAF
-
21:49:38
303
-
Sven Thomas-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
304
-
Yasa Güner-GER
3-1
Tim Nieborg-NL
-
16:58:29
305
-
18) Eddie Lovely-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
306
-
Andreas Eggel-SWI
3-1
Menhbar Batbaatar-MON
-
16:58:29
307
-
Troy Jackson-AUS
-
bye
-
21:49:38
308
-
Lukas Nowak-POL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
309
-
Andrei Isupov-RUS
-
bye
-
21:49:38
310
-
John Donnelly-IRE
0-3
Martin Vávra-CZ
-
21:49:38
311
-
Daniel Garfield-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
312
-
Catherine Fleming-IRE
0-3
Tomás Hájek-CZ
-
21:49:38
313
-
Stefan Reich-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
314
-
Ricardo Pietreczko-GER
3-0
Marcel Notzon-GER
-
17:44:21
315
-
Marco Schmidt-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
316
-
Lukáš Vlach-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:38
317
-
Joe Main-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
318
-
Tomás Klejna-CZ
3-0
Anton Andrieiev-UKR
-
23:46:29
319
-
Marc Vleghert-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
320
-
Rene Rene-NL
0-3
Michael Ringoet-BEL
-
21:49:38
321
-
7) Andy Boulton-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
322
-
Andreas Kleimann-GER
3-0
Marko Grgurević-CRO
-
20:48:27
323
-
Daniel Geysendorpher-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
324
-
Mario Sorg-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
325
-
Mark Jeffery-WAL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
326
-
Orban Kevin-BEL
3-1
Ted Starkas Ted-SWE
-
06:31:42
327
-
Angelo Deutsch-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
328
-
Mario Vondenhoff-GER
0-3
Mike Theune-NL
-
21:49:38
329
-
Alex Clyburn-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
330
-
Marcus Wolff-GER
0-3
Luuk Luuk015-NL
-
21:49:38
331
-
Daniel Davies-WAL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
332
-
Fabio Galvagni-ITA
0-3
John Wightman-ENG
-
21:49:38
333
-
Natalia Ledienova-UKR
-
bye
-
21:49:38
334
-
Menno Lammers-NL
0-3
Jeffrey Bekema-NL
-
21:49:38
335
-
Markus Orthuber-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
336
-
De Winter Björn-BEL
2-3
Christian Kwick-GER
-
07:37:52
337
-
26) Patrick Van Den Boogaard-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
338
-
Ross Hampton-ARE
0-3
Petr Bazaluckij-BLR
-
21:49:38
339
-
Roland Mayer-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
340
-
Josel Sisor-PHI
-
bye
-
21:49:38
341
-
Gregor Flückiger-SWI
-
bye
-
21:49:38
342
-
Prangon Chowdhury-IND
1-3
Anukrati Sahu-IND
-
16:51:51
343
-
PresiEli Pekan-BUL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
344
-
Eugene Okane-IRE
3-0
Matthias MaWi-GER
-
17:00:11
345
-
Craig Brown-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
346
-
Sofoklis Sevastidis-GR
0-3
Dominik Leidner-GER
-
21:49:38
347
-
Mohoric Dominik-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:38
348
-
Maykel Verhoeven-SWI
-
bye
-
21:49:38
349
-
Thomas Eiesar-NOR
-
bye
-
21:49:38
350
-
Kilic Halil-GER
3-2
Verhelst Brian-BEL
-
21:22:30
351
-
Abdurrahman Seven-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
352
-
Lorenzo Parencan-CRO
0-3
Kevin Stošić-GER
-
21:49:38
353
-
10) William Borland-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
354
-
Tom Mulligan-IRE
2-3
Swen Rausch-GER
-
23:40:20
355
-
Gio De Bruijn-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
356
-
Igor Šturman-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
357
-
Matthias Zientek-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
358
-
De Maeseneer Giovanni-BEL
0-3
Kaine Dugdale-ENG
-
21:49:38
359
-
Alexander Wirth-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
360
-
Lars Heimdal-SWE
0-3
Abdul Mannan Robinhood-IND
-
21:49:38
361
-
Rene Freiberger-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
362
-
Moonens Pascal-BEL
3-0
Cédric Steenwerckx-BEL
-
20:36:37
363
-
Darren Armstrong-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
364
-
Sieprath Marcel-GER
0-3
Sandström Peter-SWE
-
21:49:38
365
-
Ollie Meopham-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
366
-
David Feehan-IRE
0-3
Owen McLaughlin-IRE
-
21:49:38
367
-
Tobias Skowronek-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
368
-
Francois Burghgraef-NL
3-0
Joel Roger Stauffer-SWI
-
08:12:03
369
-
23) Lukas Wenig-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
370
-
Maxime Sorin-FRA
3-0
Simon Key-ENG
-
16:58:29
371
-
Alexey Bushuy-UKR
-
bye
-
21:49:38
372
-
Josh Pratt-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
373
-
Anlouw Botes-ARE
-
bye
-
21:49:38
374
-
Costec Alexandru-ROM
0-3
Jim Long-CAN
-
21:49:38
375
-
Waegemans Cédric-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
376
-
Stu Cox-ENG
0-3
Gösse Eriksson-SWE
-
21:49:38
377
-
Christian Wojcechowski-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
378
-
Justin Hunt-ENG
0-3
Albert Petzoldt-GER
-
21:49:38
379
-
Mario Tomaschitz-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:38
380
-
John Imrie-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
381
-
Robin Trempenau-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
382
-
Nikola Micovic-SBR
3-0
Walter Barrett-IRE
-
16:44:27
383
-
Scott Taylor-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
384
-
Grant Sampson-SAF
2-3
Hexel Marcel-GER
-
06:31:42
385
-
3) Jermaine Wattimena-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
386
-
Dragutin Pečnjak-CRO
3-0
Ivan Močić-CRO
-
06:31:42
387
-
Christopher Gilliland-NIR
-
bye
-
21:49:38
388
-
Nejc Zrim-SLO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
389
-
Nikos Atnanasopoulos-GR
-
bye
-
21:49:38
390
-
Zvonko Antunović-CRO
3-0
Dale Irons-ENG
-
20:36:37
391
-
Ádám Sepsi-HUN
-
bye
-
21:49:38
392
-
Neumann Karl-GER
0-3
Peter Kerzel-GER
-
21:49:38
393
-
Alexandru Nicolae Costec-ROM
-
bye
-
21:49:38
394
-
Djordje Ikic-BOS
0-3
Robert Samko-CZ
-
20:25:46
395
-
Rok Durič-SLO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
396
-
Sebastijan Ikic-BOS
0-3
Dale Evans-ENG
-
21:49:38
397
-
Desreumaux John-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
398
-
Georges Annabel-BEL
0-3
Michael Williams-ENG
-
21:49:38
399
-
Daniel Weimann-POL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
400
-
Vladimir Valentaković-CRO
0-3
Mosch Helmut-GER
-
21:49:38
401
-
30) Richard Veenstra-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
402
-
Anton Ovelko-UKR
0-3
Michael Pontér-SWE
-
21:49:38
403
-
Robert Đidara-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:38
404
-
Tom Garfield-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
405
-
Jaroslav Novotny-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:38
406
-
Chris Kisiel-ENG
3-1
Wirtz Thomas-GER
-
21:22:30
407
-
Marcel Walpen-SWI
-
bye
-
21:49:38
408
-
Zvisser Ron-NL
0-3
Jan Holec-CZ
-
21:49:38
409
-
Yegor Motuz-UKR
-
bye
-
21:49:38
410
-
Garcia José-FRA
3-0
Jason Marsh-ENG
-
06:31:42
411
-
Raymond Van Grundy-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
412
-
Lars De Jong-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
413
-
Arpagaus Thierry-SWI
-
bye
-
21:49:38
414
-
Jason Barrett-IRE
3-0
Arsen Ballaj-ALB
-
23:05:56
415
-
Alex Cherneskie-CAN
-
bye
-
21:49:38
416
-
Van Coillie Nico-BEL
v
Will Cox-ENG
-
21:49:38
417
-
14) Daniel Larsson-SWE
-
bye
-
21:49:38
418
-
Peter Davies-ENG
3-0
Bjorn Pelders-NL
-
21:59:27
419
-
Embrechts Bart-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
420
-
Fendroulis Xristos Dramachine-GR
-
bye
-
21:49:38
421
-
Stijn Parent-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
422
-
Michael Duus Nielsen-DEN
0-3
Matt Campbell-CAN
-
21:49:38
423
-
Andrew Lloyd-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:38
424
-
Don Haughton-SCO
3-0
Ian Sandland-ENG
-
23:49:53
425
-
Gilbert Van Der Meijden-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:38
426
-
Paelman Bjorn-BEL
1-3
Timmy Noonan-IRE
-
21:59:27
427
-
Lucas Mirbach-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:38
428
-
Luc De Baere-BEL
0-3
Mato Bubica-SLW
-
21:49:39
429
-
Hamberg Pascal-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
430
-
Michael Blaisey-ENG
0-3
Radovan Handl-CZ
-
21:49:39
431
-
Sekinger Lukas-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:39
432
-
Dani Marquez Danielo-SPA
0-3
Bulganerdene Bishbat-MON
-
21:49:39
433
-
19) Lewy Williams-WAL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
434
-
Toni Gojčeta-CRO
0-3
Kai Weinert-GER
-
21:49:39
435
-
Ryan Nassau-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:39
436
-
Julia Heimensen-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
437
-
Jason Cooper-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:39
438
-
Henrik Halsvik-NOR
3-0
Poggi Mehdi-FRA
-
22:13:21
439
-
Darren McConnell-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:39
440
-
Lee Grace-ENG
1-3
Igor Perak-CRO
-
22:13:21
441
-
Lewis Venes-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:39
442
-
Daniel Kaussen-GER
0-3
Keine Sebastian-GER
-
21:49:39
443
-
Tony Cullen-CAN
-
bye
-
21:49:39
444
-
Steve Cote-CAN
-
bye
-
21:49:39
445
-
David Parlby-FRA
-
bye
-
21:49:39
446
-
Philipp Gorobets-RUS
0-3
Brian Doherty-IRE
-
21:49:39
447
-
Dan Hutchinson-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:39
448
-
Brian Fraser-CAN
0-3
Johannes Bruns-GER
-
21:49:39
449
-
6) Kim Huybrechts-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
450
-
Kevin Van Delft-BEL
1-3
Cameron Nicholson-ENG
-
20:24:58
451
-
Rory Hansen-CAN
-
bye
-
21:49:39
452
-
Martin Šafránek-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:39
453
-
Steve Russell-CAN
-
bye
-
21:49:39
454
-
Danny Holt-NL
3-0
Dragan Dugalić-SBR
-
21:35:04
455
-
Garus Danny-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:39
456
-
Ray Sturges-UNI
0-3
Michel Pronk-NL
-
21:49:39
457
-
Alan O'Hora-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:39
458
-
Doriane Michel-FRA
0-3
Theo De Jong-NL
-
21:49:39
459
-
Toon Greebe-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
460
-
Ian Robertson-SCO
0-3
Mirko Međed-CRO
-
21:49:39
461
-
Ronny Evenepoel-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
462
-
Shane Jackson-ENG
3-0
JP Schoeman-SAF
-
20:46:34
463
-
Jordan Boyce-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:39
464
-
Bart Embrechts-BEL
0-3
Neeman Hasida-ISR
-
21:49:39
465
-
27) Lorenzo Pronk-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
466
-
Mika Flückiger-SWI
0-3
Marco Weiss-GER
-
21:49:39
467
-
Kevin Delbon-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
468
-
James Mcstay-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:39
469
-
Hans Schreiber-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:39
470
-
Dennis Akhtar-GER
3-1
Sommer Cédric-SWI
-
21:35:04
471
-
Devos Stefaan-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
472
-
Roy Brodin-NOR
3-1
Iain Chatterton-ENG
-
21:35:04
473
-
Steven Paesschesoone-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
474
-
John Shopland-ENG
3-0
Maliheh Rajabi-IRA
-
22:52:14
475
-
Ladislav Šimek-CZ
-
bye
-
21:49:39
476
-
Patrick Plötz-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:39
477
-
Anthony Holstein-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
478
-
Erwin De Smet-BEL
0-3
Demuysere Steve-BEL
-
21:49:39
479
-
Lefebvre Thomas-BEL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
480
-
Labet Andy-BEL
0-3
Tobias Reisner-GER
-
21:49:39
481
-
11) Kevin Leung-HK
-
bye
-
21:49:39
482
-
Carsten Schuster-GER
3-0
Pano Antonis-NL
-
20:04:58
483
-
Tomi Vilcnik-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:39
484
-
Jörg Breuer-GER
-
bye
-
21:49:39
485
-
Craig Orr-NIR
-
bye
-
21:49:39
486
-
Pieter Elzinga-NL
3-0
De Blanck Bart-BEL
-
16:40:41
487
-
Anders Wallström-SWE
-
bye
-
21:49:39
488
-
Le Grouyer Erwann-FRA
1-3
Alle Lenoir-NL
-
06:31:42
489
-
Jeremy Carrell-UNI
-
bye
-
21:49:39
490
-
Blomme Kevin-BEL
3-0
Purevloov Tungalag-MON
-
16:58:29
491
-
Wesley Schols-NL
-
bye
-
21:49:39
492
-
Lukas Gottfried-GER
0-3
Belmans Kevin-BEL
-
21:49:39
493
-
Choisuren Natsagdorj-MON
-
bye
-
21:49:39
494
-
Schelling Rolf-SWI
2-3
Edward Chepurnyy-UKR
-
23:49:53
495
-
BatErdene Jargalsaikhan-MON
-
bye
-
21:49:39
496
-
Iryna Mieltieva-UKR
0-3
Decruyenaere Frédéric-LUX
-
21:49:39
497
-
22) Michael Rasztovits-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:39
498
-
Luciano Tardio-NL
1-3
Christos Kentzidis-GR
-
21:08:24
499
-
Evgeny Sapka-UKR
-
bye
-
21:49:39
500
-
Jamie Delaney-IRE
-
bye
-
21:49:39
501
-
Dizzy Westrup-MYS
-
bye
-
21:49:39
502
-
Adam Parker-ENG
0-3
Liam Bradley-IRE
-
21:49:39
503
-
Ivan Šikac-CRO
-
bye
-
21:49:39
504
-
Frank Behringer-GER
0-3
Ondrej Machaty-CZ
-
21:49:39
505
-
Barry Campbell-SCO
-
bye
-
21:49:39
506
-
Darnell Mccrory-NIR
3-0
Wayne Boois-SAF
-
06:31:42
507
-
Jonathon Blair-NIR
-
bye
-
21:49:39
508
-
Christian Lach Lächerlich-AUT
-
bye
-
21:49:39
509
-
Christian Almeida-LUX
-
bye
-
21:49:39
510
-
Frank Patolla-GER
3-0
Florian Müller-GER
-
20:46:34
511
-
Simon Drew-ENG
-
bye
-
21:49:39
512
-
Svitlana Poltavets-UKR
0-3
Karl Cron-GER
-
21:49:39

Last update: 23/11/2021 20:14:23 - Updated by Bata Jozef
www.dartsforwindows.com
Screen updated: Sunday, November 28, 2021 18:10:24 +01:00 Europe/Paris
© 2005-2021 Roger Boyesen